LEGO Harry Potter Large 3 Inch Tall Keychain Light - Hermione Granger (KE199)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Harry Potter Large 3 Inch Tall Keychain Light - Hermione Granger (KE199)

£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Harry Potter Large 3 Inch Tall Keychain Light - Hermione Granger (KE199)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Large 3 Inch Tall Keychain Light - Hermione Granger (KE199)

£13.26
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Harry Potter Large 3 Inch Tall Keychain Light - Hermione Granger (KE199)

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Large 3 Inch Tall Keychain Light - Hermione Granger (KE199)

£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Harry Potter Keychain Light Hermione Granger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter: Hermione Granger LED Key Light Keyring

£15.95
Free Delivery

Lego Figure Keychain LED Light Harry Potter Weasley Hermione Gift Keyring Torch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO Harry Potter Large 3 Inch Tall Keychain Light - Hermione Granger (KE199)

Cheapest offer

All aboard the Hogwarts Express with the LEGO Hermione Granger Keychain Light. Figure measures approximately 76mm (3 inches) tall and is a 175% scale replica of the LEGO minifigure. Powered by 2 CR2025 batteries (included), simply hold the on/off button in the chest to activate the LED light in each foot. The metal key ring is easy to attach to a lanyard for quick access in dimly lit areas. Figure is fully posable with movable head, arms, hands and legs and makes the perfect gift. Officially licensed LEGO Hermione Granger Keychain Light featuring LED lights in feet & On/Off switch in chest. SIZE: Figure measures approximately 76mm (3 inches) tall and is a 175% scale replica of the LEGO minifigure. BATTERIES: Uses 2 long lasting CR2025 3V batteries. Batteries are included and are replaceable. USES: Key ring for easy attachment to backpack, purse, or set of keys. The metal key ring is easy to attach to a lanyard for quick access in dimly lit areas. ACTIVATE THE LIGHT: Press and hold the sensor on the chest to activate the LED light. Makes a great gift for LEGO Harry Potter fans ages 6 and up.
£7.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 9 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Hogwarts Express" Collectors' Edition LEGO
£159.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76431 Hogwarts™ Castle: Potions Class
£35.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Harry Potter - The Battle of Hogwarts™ 76415
£68.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery