LEGO Harry Potter Norbert: Hagrid's Baby Dragon Toy - Posable Figure w/Foil Wings and Egg - Kids' Room Decor - Birthday Gift Idea for 9+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76477

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Norbert: Hagrid's Baby Dragon

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Harry Potter 76477 Norbert: Hagrid's Baby Dragon Age 9+ 482pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Delivery from £3.55

LEGO Harry Potter 76477 Norbert: Hagrid's Baby Dragon Age 9+ 482pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter: Norbert: Hagrid's Baby Dragon (76477) EXCLUSIVE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter: Norbert: Hagrid's Baby Dragon (76477) EXCLUSIVE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Norbert: Hagrid's Baby Dragon Toy - Posable Figure w/Foil Wings and Egg - Kids' Room Decor - Birthday Gift Idea for 9+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76477

In stock
£48.83
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Norbert: Hagrid's Baby Dragon Toy - Posable Figure w/Foil Wings and Egg - Kids' Room Decor - Birthday Gift Idea for 9+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76477

In stock
£48.85
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Norbert: Hagrid's Baby Dragon Toy - Posable Figure w/Foil Wings and Egg - Kids' Room Decor - Birthday Gift Idea for 9+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76477

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO Harry Potter Norbert: Hagrid's Baby Dragon Toy - Posable Figure w/Foil Wings and Egg - Kids' Room Decor - Birthday Gift Idea for 9+ Year Old Girls, Boys & Fans - 76477

Cheapest offer

MAGICAL DRAGON TOY - Create the first brick-built version of Norbert: Hagrid’s Baby Dragon with this LEGO Harry Potter toy for 9+ year old boys and girls DISPLAY, POSE AND PLAY - Turn Norbert’s head, move his legs and adjust the detailed foil wings of the dragon figure to create playful poses INSPIRE KIDS’ CREATIVITY - This LEGO Harry Potter model kit offers a rewarding, hands-on project for fans and has authentic details to inspire imaginative play HARRY POTTER DECOR - Display the baby dragon hatching from the egg or freestanding on a shelf or bedside table to make a magical kids' bedroom decor piece, Manufacturer: LEGO
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 8 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Hogwarts Express" Collectors' Edition LEGO
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76431 Hogwarts™ Castle: Potions Class
£35.00
Compare 8 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Harry Potter - The Battle of Hogwarts™ 76415
£68.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery