LEGO Harry Potter 40500 Wizarding World Minifigure Accessory Set NEW SEALED

LEGO Harry Potter: Wizarding World Minifigure Accessory Set 40500 - Retired Rare

LEGO Harry Potter 40500 Wizarding World Minifigure Accessory Set NEW SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Wizarding World Minifigures Blister Set 40500

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £1.99

LEGO Harry Potter Wizarding World Minifigures Blister Set 40500

In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Wizarding World Minifigures Blister Set 40500

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Harry Potter Wizarding World Minifigures Blister Set 40500

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter 40500 Wizarding World Minifigure Accessory Set NEW SEALED

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Harry Potter / LEGO Set Number: 40500 / Number of Pieces: 33 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 6+ / Item Length: 25 cm / Type: Complete Set / Release Year: 2021 / LEGO Set Name: Wizarding World Minifigure Accessory Set / LEGO Character: Wizard / Item Height: 3.2 cm / Packaging: Box / Year Retired: 2021 / LEGO Subtheme: General / Item Width: 15 cm
£21.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
£53.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76430 Hogwarts™ Castle Owlery
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Hogwarts Express" Collectors' Edition LEGO
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Harry Potter™ 76431 Hogwarts™ Castle: Potions Class
£35.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Harry Potter - The Battle of Hogwarts™ 76415
£68.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery