LEGO 70421 Hidden Side El Fuego’s Stunt Truck Toy, AR Games App, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset for iphone/android

Lego Hidden Side 70421 El Fuego's Stunt Truck - BRAND NEW & SEALED

LEGO 70421 Hidden Side El Fuego’s Stunt Truck Toy, AR Games App, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset for iphone/android

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.26
Delivery from £10.99

LEGO 70421 Hidden Side El Fuego’s Stunt Truck Toy, AR Games App, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset for iphone/android

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO 70421 Hidden Side El Fuego’s Stunt Truck Toy, AR Games App, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset for iphone/android

In stock
£36.99
Delivery from £4.62

LEGO 70421 Hidden Side El Fuego’s Stunt Truck Toy, AR Games App, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset for iphone/android

In stock
£38.40
Delivery from £21.00

LEGO 70421 Hidden Side El Fuego’s Stunt Truck Toy, AR Games App, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset for iphone/android

In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £4.95

LEGO 70421 Hidden Side El Fuego’s Stunt Truck Toy, AR Games App, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset for iphone/android

In stock
£40.02
Delivery from £11.99

LEGO 70421 The Hidden El Fuego's Stunt Truck Set Retired Set

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.37
Delivery from £19.25

LEGO 70421 Hidden Side El Fuego’s Stunt Truck Toy, AR Games App, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset for iphone/android

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.90
Free Delivery

LEGO 70421 Hidden Side El Fuego’s Stunt Truck Toy, AR Games App, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset for iphone/android

In stock
£63.37
Delivery from £18.79
LEGO 70421 Hidden Side El Fuego’s Stunt Truck Toy, AR Games App, Interactive Augmented Reality Ghost Playset for iphone/android

Cheapest offer

El Fuego’s monster truck has working rear suspension, a rear-mounted cannon, and a 3-wheel motorcycle chopper for cool stunts and jumps Download the app, then scan the model to make it come alive and reveal the Hidden Side, an ever-changing environment moving around the model Download the Hidden Side app, scan the model with a phone to bring the AR world to life, while playing the ghost-haunting adventures This construction set can be played with right out of the box, but for a full experience, a tablet/mobile phone is required (not included) The app is compatible with selected iOS/Android/mobile devices for better ghost hunting. Check compatibility at lego.com/devicecheck, Manufacturer: LEGO
£33.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Hidden Side El Fuego's Stunt Cannon 2020 Polybag (30464)
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
LEGO Hidden Side 70430 Newbury Subway with AR Games App
£16.99
0.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
LEGO 70424 Hidden Side Ghost Train Express
£89.95
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Hidden Side Drag Racer Promo Set 40408
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Hidden Side 70425 - Newbury Haunted High School, Ghost Construction Toys (1474 parts)
£139.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery