LEGO Iconic Bunny Suit Guy Illuminated Keyring, Kids Gifts, 76mm Figure Height (KE73H) 2 x CR2025 Batteries Included

LEGO® Iconic Bunny Light-up Figure

LEGO Iconic Bunny Suit Guy Illuminated Keyring, Kids Gifts, 76mm Figure Height (KE73H) 2 x CR2025 Batteries Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.36
Free Delivery

LEGO Iconic Bunny Suit Guy Illuminated Keyring, Kids Gifts, 76mm Figure Height (KE73H) 2 x CR2025 Batteries Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.81
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Easter Bunny Suit Guy Minifigure Iconic Key Light White Keyring Keychain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
GBP 17.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

LEGO Iconic Bunny Suit Guy Illuminated Keyring, Kids Gifts, 76mm Figure Height (KE73H) 2 x CR2025 Batteries Included

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £14.71

LEGO Iconic Bunny Suit Guy Illuminated Keyring, Kids Gifts, 76mm Figure Height (KE73H) 2 x CR2025 Batteries Included

In stock
£18.69
Free Delivery
LEGO Iconic Bunny Suit Guy Illuminated Keyring, Kids Gifts, 76mm Figure Height (KE73H) 2 x CR2025 Batteries Included

Cheapest offer

Officially licensed LEGO Bunny Suit Guy, with LED lights in the feet and an on/off switch in the chest. Uses 2 x CR2025 3V long life batteries - included Keychain measures approximately 76mm tall, which is 175% the size of a LEGO minifigure Key ring for easy hanging on backpack, purse or key ring. This is a great gift for LEGO fans of all ages!
£14.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Looney Tunes Series 1 Bugs Bunny Minifigure 71030 (Bagged)
£22.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter Fawkes, Dumbledore's Phoenix 76394
£86.98
86.98 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Iconic Chocolate Bunny luminous figure (HT)
£12.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49