LEGO Iconic Corn Cob Costume Guy Minifigure Key Light Led Keyring Keychain New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
GBP 13.95 / Unit
Delivery from £2.94

Corn Cob Guy Key Light

2-4 business days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Keyring LED Light - Corn Cob Guy KE242H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Lego Minifigures - Large 3 Inch Tall Figure Keychain Light - Corn Cob Guy (KE242H)

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Lego Minifigures - Large 3 Inch Tall Figure Keychain Light - Corn Cob Guy (KE242H)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.69
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Iconic Corn Cob Costume Guy Minifigure Key Light Led Keyring Keychain New

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Iconic / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4895028536404 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: KE242H / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3087943924 / Item Length: 4 / Interests: LEGO / Unit Type: Unit / Release Year: 2025 / Item Number: KE242H / LEGO Character: Corn Cob Costume Guy / Item Height: 4.5 / Year Retired: 2025 / Features: LEGO Iconic Corn Cob Costume Guy Minifigure Key Light / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 9.1 / Retired: 2025 / Minifigure Number: KE242H / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 6+ / Brand: LEGO / Type: Keylight / EAN: 4895028536404 / GTIN: 4895028536404 / LEGO Set Name: LEGO Iconic Corn Cob Costume Guy Minifigure Key Light / Packaging: Hangtag / Item Weight: 45 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£13.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Iconic Corn Cob Costume Guy Minifigure Key Light Led Keyring Keychain New
£13.95
GBP 13.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.94