LEGO Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Display Set w/Fabric Roof, Tall Wheels & Split Windscreen - DIY Gift for Fans of Classic Vehicles - 11376

LEGO Icons Ford Model T Retro Car for Adults 11376 PREORDER

LEGO Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Display Set w/Fabric Roof, Tall Wheels & Split Windscreen - DIY Gift for Fans of Classic Vehicles - 11376

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons Ford Model T Construction Set 11376

2-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons : Ford Model T 1060pcs (11376) 18+ New&sealed Slight Scratch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.50
Free Delivery

Lego Icons Construction Game Multicolor Kids

14-16 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Display Set w/Fabric Roof, Tall Wheels & Split Windscreen - DIY Gift for Fans of Classic Vehicles - 11376

In stock
£104.87
Delivery from £14.95

LEGO Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Display Set w/Fabric Roof, Tall Wheels & Split Windscreen - DIY Gift for Fans of Classic Vehicles - 11376

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£108.60
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons Ford Model T Retro Car Kit for Adults 11376 LEGO Icons Ford Model T Retro Car Kit for Adults 11376

3 to 7 Days
£109.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Display Set w/Fabric Roof, Tall Wheels & Split Windscreen - DIY Gift for Fans of Classic Vehicles - 11376

In stock
£110.80
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Display Set w/Fabric Roof, Tall Wheels & Split Windscreen - DIY Gift for Fans of Classic Vehicles - 11376

£111.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO Icons Ford Model T - Retro Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Display Set w/Fabric Roof, Tall Wheels & Split Windscreen - DIY Gift for Fans of Classic Vehicles - 11376

Cheapest offer

VINTAGE MODEL CAR KIT - Embark on a nostalgic journey with the LEGO Icons Ford Model T, a detailed retro model car building set for adults A TIMELESS CLASSIC - Recreate the iconic 1910s automobile with gleaming black bodywork, golden accents, a foldback fabric roof and tall spoked alloy wheels with slim white rubber tyres FORD MODEL T FUNCTIONS - Fold back the roof and fold down the split windscreen, lift the bonnet from both sides to see the engine, turn the crank to spin the fan and lift the seat to access the fuel tank CLASSIC DISPLAY PIECE - This vintage car display model kit for adults to build makes an elegant centrepiece for home or office desk decor GREAT GIFT FOR CAR LOVERS - Celebrate a birthday or any other special occasion with this retro car building set, a great gift for men and women who are lovers of classic American cars 3D INSTRUCTIONS - Get the most out of this model car kit with the LEGO Builder app, where you can view the model in 3D, track your progress and explore other sets CREATIVE PROJECTS FOR ADULTS - This LEGO Icons Ford Model T building set is part of the inspiring range of creative LEGO projects (sold separately) designed specifically for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO
£94.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Icons Ford Model T Model 11376 18+ Years
£136.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIGHTAILING Led Light for Lego-11376 Icons Ford Model T - Easy Install, Hidden Wiring, Home Decor & Gift-Ready (Model Not Included)
£30.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.15
Lego Icons Ford Model T Vintage Car - Model 11376 (18+ Years) Classic Display Set Collectible Vehicle Gift
£139.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BRIKSMAX 2.0 LED Light Kit Compatible with LEGO ICONS Ford Model T 11376 Building Set, for Builders and Collectors, Hidden Wire Design for Home Decor,Desk Display,Gift Giving(NO LEGO)
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Icons Ford Model T Vintage Car - Model 11376 (18+ Years) Classic Display Set Collectible Vehicle Gift
£139.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery