LEGO Icons Road Bike - DIY Model Kit for Adults - incl. Rubber Tyres, Derailleurs & Rear-Wheel Stand for Desk Decor - Sports Gift Idea for Cycling Fans - 11380

Lego Icons Road Bike Building Set 11380 One Colour

LEGO Icons Road Bike - DIY Model Kit for Adults - incl. Rubber Tyres, Derailleurs & Rear-Wheel Stand for Desk Decor - Sports Gift Idea for Cycling Fans - 11380

Cheapest Price
In stock
£107.62
Delivery from £120.00

LEGO Icons Road Bike - DIY Model Kit for Adults - incl. Rubber Tyres, Derailleurs & Rear-Wheel Stand for Desk Decor - Sports Gift Idea for Cycling Fans - 11380

In stock
£109.00
Delivery from £41.41

LEGO Icons 11380 Road Bike Age 18+ 1015pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons Road Bike - DIY Model Kit for Adults - incl. Rubber Tyres, Derailleurs & Rear-Wheel Stand for Desk Decor - Sports Gift Idea for Cycling Fans - 11380

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons 11380 Road Bike

1-4 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

LEGO ICONS: Road Bike (11380)

£109.99
Free Delivery

Road Bike

2-4 business days
£109.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons Road Bike - DIY Model Kit for Adults - incl. Rubber Tyres, Derailleurs & Rear-Wheel Stand for Desk Decor - Sports Gift Idea for Cycling Fans - 11380

In stock
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Icons Road Bike Building Set 11380 One Colour

Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LEGO Land Rover Classic Defender 10317 - Multi multi One Size
£209.99
Compare 12 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LEGO® Icons Road Bike Sports Decor Building Set 11380
£109.99
Go to shop
hamleys.com
Free Delivery
LEGO 11380 Road Bike
£118.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.44
Brickify Wall Mount Bracket Compatible With Lego Technic Ford Bronco 42213 & Jeep Wranger 42122- Space Saving Car Display - Car Not Included
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Icons Road Bike - DIY Model Kit for Adults - incl. Rubber Tyres, Derailleurs & Rear-Wheel Stand for Desk Decor - Sports Gift Idea for Cycling Fans - 11380

Cheapest offer

ROAD BIKE MODEL KIT - Head out on a creative journey with the LEGO Icons Road Bike building set, an authentic display model kit for adults who are cycling enthusiasts FEATURES AND ACCESSORIES - The set has all you need to create a realistic road bike with sporty wheels, rubber tyres and a rear wheel-lift stand, plus a removable water bottle and rear light FULLY FUNCTIONAL DESIGN - Avid cyclists can appreciate the functional aspects of the DIY bike model, including a working pedal-and-chain mechanism and smooth front-wheel steering SPORTS DECOR DISPLAY - Mount the bicycle on its stand and turn the pedals to power the rear wheel for a dynamic desk decor display in the home or office GIFT IDEA FOR CYCLISTS - This model kit for adults to build makes a great treat for yourself and a thoughtful gift for sporty men and women who are fans of road cycling and racing bikes A FUN WAY TO CREATE - The LEGO Builder app guides you with 3D instructions that let you zoom, rotate and track your progress as you construct this detailed model MORE SETS TO DISCOVER - Relax and unwind with the inspiring range of LEGO Icons sets designed specifically for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO
£107.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk