Lego Ideas Disney Hocus Pocus: The Sanderson Sisters' Cottage 21341 Lego Multicolor

Lego Ideas Disney Hocus Pocus: The Sanderson Sisters' Cottage 21341 Multi

Used Offers from

Lego Ideas Disney Hocus Pocus: The Sanderson Sisters' Cottage 21341 Lego Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£219.99

Lego Ideas Disney Hocus Pocus: The Sanderson Sisters' Cottage 21341 Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£219.99

Lego 21341 Disney Hocus Pocus Sanderson Sisters Cottage 2316pcs SEALED / Express

Will usually delivered within 15 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.24
Delivery from £34.65

Lego 21341 Disney Hocus Pocus Sanderson Sisters Cottage 2316pcs SEALED / Express

Will usually delivered within 16 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.04
Delivery from £41.35

Lego 21341 Disney Hocus Pocus The Sanderson Sisters Cottage 2316pcs SEALED / NEW

£237.83
Delivery from £34.65

Lego 21341 Disney Hocus Pocus The Sanderson Sisters Cottage 2316pcs SEALED / NEW

£239.63
Delivery from £41.35

LEGO Disney Hocus Pocus The Sanderson Sisters Witches House Building Kit

2-4 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

LEGO 21341 Disney Hocus Pocus: The Sanderson Sisters' Cottage

in stock
£249.00
Delivery from £10.49

LEGO Ideas Disney Hocus Pocus: The Sanderson Sisters Witches House 21341 - 3+

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Accessible Interior: Explore hidden details easily!
• Beloved Figures: Includes iconic Sanderson sisters and cat!
• Charming Elements: Features spooky decor and memorable accessories.

Similar products

LEGO Ideas 21317 Steamboat Willie Eol New Boxed
£154.02
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRE-ORDER LEGO Ideas ǀ Disney Pixar Luxo Jr. (21357)
£39.50
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas
£169.99
Compare 8 prices
lego.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jan Van Haasteren Music Shop & Holiday Jitters Jigsaw Puzzles (2 x 1000 Pieces)
£199.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Ideas Disney Hocus Pocus: The Sanderson Sisters' Cottage 21341 Lego Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Capture the bewitching joy of a classic film with this collectible LEGO Ideas Disney Hocus Pocus: The Sanderson Sisters' Cottage (21341) set. Spark memories of the hilarious comedy with this spellbinding model house building kit! The LEGO house can be opened in multiple ways for easy viewing of the interior details, including the museum gift shop, cauldron with a LEGO light brick to illuminate the fire underneath, Book of Spells and the witches' bat-infested bedroom. Detach the side room where Dani Dennison was captured by the Hocus Pocus witches and turn the water wheel outside to make pink 'smoke' puff out of the chimney. A top Halloween LEGO gift idea for adults, the set features 6 LEGO | Disney minifigures, plus a Thackery Binx (in cat form) figure. The Disney Hocus Pocus characters come with lots of accessory elements to bring scenes to life, including a green lightning spell, Dani's Halloween pumpkin bucket and the broom, mop and vacuum cleaner the witches fly on in the Hocus Poc
£219.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com