Lego Ideas The Insect Collection - 21342 Lego Multicolor

LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection (21342) - New & Sealed

Lego Ideas The Insect Collection - 21342 Lego Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£67.99

Lego Ideas The Insect Collection - 21342 Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£67.99

Lego Ideas 21342 The Insect Collection

1-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.00

LEGO Ideas 21342 The Insect Collection One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection (21342) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Delivery from £13.85

LEGO 21342 Ideas The Insect Collection

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

LEGO 21342 Ideas Insect Collection - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection Set 21342 New & Sealed FREE POST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.97
Free Delivery

LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection (21342) - New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO 21344 The Orient Express Train
£459.00
Compare 11 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
LEGO Ideas The Flintstones - Family Flint - 21316 Neu
£92.90
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.02
LEGO Ideas The Office 21336
£169.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.85
LEGO® Ideas 21331 Sonic the Hedgehog™ - Green Hill Zone
£44.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Ideas The Insect Collection - 21342 Lego Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Blue morpho butterfly also includes a buildable honeybee and flower Hercules beetle features attachable wings and the characteristic horns Chinese mantis and also features a seven spot ladybird Have fun, adventure and learning with LEGO 21342 Ideas The Insect Collection. A charming gift idea for insect lovers, this set features detailed, life-size, buildable models of a blue morpho butterfly, a Hercules beetle and a Chinese mantis in their natural habitats. The blue morpho butterfly has adjustable wings featuring LEGO elements in different shades of blue and is displayed with a buildable flower and a honeybee. The Hercules beetle has attachable wings and the characteristic horns of the male of the species, while the fully posable female Chinese mantis (a species of praying mantis) comes with a 7-spot ladybird. Brand: LEGO Type: LEGO Ideas Pack Qty: 1 Size: 38 x 26 x 6.8 Customer Assembly Required: Yes Height: 6.80 Material: plastic Width: 26.00 Age: 18 + Depth: 38.00 Model No: 21342 |
£67.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com