Lego Ideas The Italian Riviera - 21359 Lego Multicolor

Lego Ideas The Italian Riviera - 21359 Multi

Lego Ideas The Italian Riviera - 21359 Lego Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£249.00

Lego Ideas The Italian Riviera - 21359 Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£249.00

Italian Riviera

2-4 business days
£249.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 21359 - Ideas The Italian Riviera One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£249.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Ideas Italian Riviera Set for Adults 21359

3 to 5 days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGO 21344 The Orient Express Train
£459.00
Compare 11 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
LEGO Ideas The Flintstones - Family Flint - 21316 Neu
£92.90
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.02
LEGO Ideas The Office 21336
£169.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.85
LEGO Ideas: The Insect Collection (21342) - New & Sealed
£67.99
Compare 17 prices
debenhams.com
Lego Ideas The Italian Riviera - 21359 Lego Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Includes 10 minifigures for authentic village scenes Features removable roofs for easy access and display Contains 3251 pieces for a rewarding building experience Capture the charm of an Italian coastal escape as this Lego Ideas set brings the vibrant spirit and rich architecture of a Ligurian fishing village right to your display shelf, complete with colourful buildings and bustling shopfronts. Explore every detail by lifting off the removable roofs and upper stories to reveal intricately crafted interiors, including a gelato shop, diving equipment store and fishmongers, each with their own living quarters above. With ten minifigures included, youll create lively scenes that celebrate the warmth and character of Italys beloved Riviera. Type LEGO Ideas Colour Multi Pack Qty 1 Size 23 x 34 x 31cm Customer Assembly Required No Height 23 Material plastic Width 34 Depth 31 | Lego Ideas The Italian Riviera - 21359
£249.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com