NEW LEGO 71028 HARRY POTTER PAMONA SPROUT MINIFIGURE SERIES 2 BRAND NEW SEALED

Lego james potter harry potter series 2 unopened new factory sealed

Used Offers from

NEW LEGO 71028 HARRY POTTER PAMONA SPROUT MINIFIGURE SERIES 2 BRAND NEW SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lego george weasley harry potter series 2 unopened new factory sealed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Lego james potter harry potter series 2 unopened new factory sealed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Lego lily potter harry potter series 2 unopened new factory sealed

£13.99
Free Delivery

Lego minifigures harry potter series 2 unopened sealed mystery blind bags x4

£34.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Minifigures Harry Potter Series 2 (71028), 1 of 16 to Collect, Great for Kids who Love Collectibles and Want to be Part of The Action with Harry, Hermione Granger and Ron Weasley, New 2020

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.32
6.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO Minifigures Harry Potter Series 2 (71028), 1 of 16 to Collect, Great for Kids who Love Collectibles and Want to be Part of The Action with Harry, Hermione Granger and Ron Weasley, New 2020

In stock
£36.33
Free Delivery

Lego minifigures harry potter series 2 unopened sealed random mystery bags x12

£102.99
Free Delivery

Lego minifigures harry potter series 2 complete set unopened new factory sealed

£111.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGO 71028 Harry Potter Minifigures Series 2 (One Supplied)
£11.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego james potter harry potter series 2 unopened new factory sealed
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Minifigures Harry Potter Series 2 71028 new pick choose own
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego minifigures harry potter series 2 unopened factory sealed pick choose your
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Minifigures Harry Potter Series 2 71028 new pick choose own
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW LEGO 71028 HARRY POTTER PAMONA SPROUT MINIFIGURE SERIES 2 BRAND NEW SEALED

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Harry Potter / Piece Type: Minifigure / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: YgsAAOSwA-5j-HiA / UPC: 0673419319386 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / MPN: 71028 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1037206333 / Item Length: 9.49 cm / Interests: Fantasy / Model Theme: collectable Minifigure series / Unit Type: Unit / Release Year: 2019 / Item Number: 71028 / LEGO Character: Pamona Sprout / Item Height: 0.66 cm / Year Retired: 2021 / Features: sealed / Unit Quantity: 1 / Piece Count: Minifigure / Item Width: 15.01 cm / Retired: Yes / Minifigure Number: 71028 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 9-11 / ProductTitle: LEGO Minifigures Harry Potter Series 2 - Hermione Granger (71028) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Minifigure / EAN: 0673419319386 / Compatible LEGO Set: Harry Potter Series 2 / LEGO Set Name: Lego Harry Potter Minifigure series / Packaging: Foil Pack / LEGO Subtheme: Series 2 / Item Weight: 13.60 g / Country of Origin: Denmark
£10.95
ebay.co.uk