LEGO 11024 Classic Grey Baseplate, Construction Toy for Kids 48x48 Stud Building Base, Build and Display Board Set

Lego Kids ® Duplo® 11024 Building Plate

LEGO 11024 Classic Grey Baseplate, Construction Toy for Kids 48x48 Stud Building Base, Build and Display Board Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.39
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO 11024 Classic Grey Baseplate, Construction Toy for Kids 48x48 Stud Building Base, Build and Display Board Set

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gray Baseplate

2-4 business days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Grey Baseplate 11024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Classic 11024 Grey Baseplate age 4 plus ~Brand NEW~

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

LEGO 11024 Classic Grey Baseplate, Construction Toy for Kids 48x48 Stud Building Base, Build and Display Board Set

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.98
Free Delivery

LEGO 11024 Classic Grey Baseplate, Construction Toy for Kids 48x48 Stud Building Base, Build and Display Board Set

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO 11024 Grey Baseplate (38cm x 38cm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Lego 11024 Grey Building Base Plate Construction Toy for Toddlers and Kids

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO 11024 Classic Grey Baseplate, Construction Toy for Kids 48x48 Stud Building Base, Build and Display Board Set

Cheapest offer

A place for creative play - this big 48x48-stud grey LEGO baseplate provides an open landscape for all kinds of LEGO creations Durable and sturdy - 2,304 aligned studs to give the right grip for all LEGO building creations from LEGO building bricks A world of creative possibilities - from street scenes to castles and mountain landscapes, kids can build on this LEGO base whatever they imagine The LEGO base board holds bricks firmly at any angle (even upside down!) yet allows them to be removed with ease The LEGO grey building plate can be given as a birthday or any-other-day gift for kids aged 4+ for kids’ building projects and displays Check out other LEGO Base Plates: 11023 green for nature builds, 11026 white for snowy winter landscapes, and 11025 blue for ocean adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
£10.39
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Simple guides: Easy-to-follow building instructions for everyone.
• Mixable: Works with other LEGO collections for creativity.
• Skill development: Enhances critical thinking through construction.

Similar products

Lego B 2026 Construction Game 1403 Pieces Green Kids
£97.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO® Ninjago® 71805 Jay's Mech Battle Pack
£8.78
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.09
LEGO NINJAGO Zilvar and Grimtak the Dragon Beast Toy 71863 PREORDER
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99