LEGO Speed Champions 76934 Ferrari F40 Supercar LEGO Speed Champions 76934 Ferrari F40 Supercar

Lego Kids ® Speed Champions 76934 Ferrari F40 Supercar Playset

4.8 (39)
Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £17.95

LEGO Speed Champions 76934 Ferrari F40 Supercar LEGO Speed Champions 76934 Ferrari F40 Supercar

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£19.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Speed Champions 76934 Ferrari F40 Supercar Age 9+ 318pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Speed Champions Ferrari F40 Supercar Buildable Vehicle, Toy Model Car for 9 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, with Driver Minifigure, Kids' Bedroom Decoration, Gift Idea 76934

In stock
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ferrari F40 Supercar

2-4 business days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Speed Champions 76934 Ferrari F40 Supercar Age 9+ 318pcsm - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.80
Delivery from £3.98

Lego Ferrari F40 Supercar Construction Game Red Kids

9-11 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO 76934 Speed Champions Ferrari F40 Supercar LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed

£23.33
Free Delivery

LEGO Speed Champions Ferrari F40 Supercar Buildable Vehicle, Toy Model Car for 9 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, with Driver Minifigure, Kids' Bedroom Decoration, Gift Idea 76934

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.97
Free Delivery

LEGO Speed Champions Ferrari F40 Supercar Buildable Vehicle, Toy Model Car for 9 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, with Driver Minifigure, Kids' Bedroom Decoration, Gift Idea 76934

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO Speed Champions 76934 Ferrari F40 Supercar LEGO Speed Champions 76934 Ferrari F40 Supercar

Cheapest offer

Boys and girls aged 9+ can collect, build, play with and display this incredible LEGO Speed Champions Ferrari F40 (76934) car toy. Designed to celebrate the 40th anniversary of the iconic Italian car brand, the F40 was the last model personally approved by Ferrari founder Enzo Ferrari, and this fantastic buildable vehicle for kids features lots of famous design details from the real-life version. The Ferrari toy includes the F40’s iconic rear spoiler, nose, exhaust pipes, alloy wheels, air-intake features, and an interior with a dashboard, handbrake, gear lever, red seats and a steering wheel. The LEGO car set also comes with a Ferrari driver minifigure for kids to place behind the wheel. LEGO Speed Champions building sets let kids and passionate car fans build replica versions of some of the world’s most iconic vehicles. Each car playset can be created using the LEGO Builder app, which guides you and your kid on an easy and intuitive digital building adventure. Ferrari toy car for kid
£19.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• 1,158 elements: Engaging construction for all ages.
• Realistic design: Accurate replica of Ferrari F40.
• Customizable features: Personalize with racing decals.

Similar products

Lego B 2026 Construction Game 1403 Pieces Green Kids
£98.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO® Ninjago® 71805 Jay's Mech Battle Pack
£8.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.09
LEGO NINJAGO Zilvar and Grimtak the Dragon Beast Toy 71863 PREORDER
£14.49
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

39 Ratings
5 stars
35
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Otto.de Kunde

Smart little red racer, easy to build thanks to great instructions - just typical LEGO.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

My grandson was delighted; he assembled it straight away without any problems. A very nice model. Shipping was also very fast. I can only recommend it.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

My husband was very pleased with this Porsche and assembled it within 4 hours. He said it's finally LEGO-quality again, after he'd previously been struggling with some no-name bricks that didn't all fit together.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Bought as a gift. Delivery is very fast. I'm always satisfied with Otto products.

via trustami