LEGO Large Storage Head Silly

LEGO Large Storage Head Silly, none

Used Offers from

LEGO Large Storage Head Silly

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Large LEGO Storage Head - Silly, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Silly Face large Storage Head - Size: 24 x 24 x 27.1cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Storage Head - Large, Silly

2-4 business days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO (R) LEGO Silly Head Storage in Bright Yellow LEGO (R) Bright Yellow

3-5 working days
£24.99

LEGO Storage Head Silly Large

2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Large Storage Head Silly, none

2 to 4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

LEGO Large Silly Stackable Storage Head, Boy
£51.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.69
LEGO Large Storage Container Head, Boy
£44.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.91
Room Copenhagen - LEGO® Storage Box Head Large, Happy Boy - Yellow
£22.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.29
LEGO Large Storage Head Silly

Cheapest offer

This playful storage head keeps LEGO bricks, toys and small bits organised without the clutter. Shaped like a classic LEGO Minifigure head, it stacks neatly with other LEGO storage solutions so you can build your own tidy setup. It's ideal for keeping loose pieces, office supplies, or toys in one place, and it arrives ready to use straight out of the box. The hard plastic construction means there's no flimsy folding or collapsing, and the 27cm x 24cm x 24cm size gives you plenty of room for bits and bobs. It weighs 1kg, so it stays steady without being awkward to move. You can stack them up, play around with them, or just use them to keep things tidy. It comes with a one-year guarantee for added reassurance. Stackable. Made from hard plastic and hard plastic with a plastic finish.Size H27, W24, D24cm. Weight 1kg. Supplied assembled. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H30, W46, D30cm.General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5711938030889.
£21.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk