Lego artist series 4 unopened new factory sealed

Lego lawn gnome/garden gnome series 4 unopened new factory sealed

Lego artist series 4 unopened new factory sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Lego punk rocker series 4 unopened new factory sealed

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Series 4 Punk Rocker Minifigure Factory Sealed Unopened NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lego sailor series 4 unopened new factory sealed

£11.99
Free Delivery

Lego minifigures series 4 unopened sealed random mystery blind bag packet

£12.99
Free Delivery

LEGO MINIFIGURES SERIES 4 8804 RARE RETIRED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

LEGO MINIFIGURES SERIES 4 8804 RARE RETIRED

£14.99
Free Delivery

LEGO MINIFIGURES SERIES 4 8804 RARE RETIRED

£16.99
Free Delivery

LEGO MINIFIGURES SERIES 4 8804 RARE RETIRED

£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lego artist series 4 unopened new factory sealed

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: MINIFIGURES / Number of Pieces: 8 / ProductImageZoomGUID: tfUAAOSwGKZifPym / UPC: 0673419144995 / Year Manufactured: 2011 / MPN: 8804 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3053435583 / Item Length: 880 mm / Release Year: 2011 / Item Number: 8804 / LEGO Character: Artist / Item Height: 1170 mm / Year Retired: 2011 / Features: Limited Edition / Item Width: 100 mm / Launch Date: 05/04/2011 / LEGO Set Number: 8804 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 18+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Collectable MINIFIGURES: Lawn Gnome (8804) / Brand: LEGO / Type: Minifigure / Minifigure Series: Series 4 / EAN: 5702014734739 / LEGO Set Name: Minifigures Series 4 / Packaging: Foil Pack / LEGO Subtheme: Series 4 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO UK 31068 "Modular Modern Home Construction Toy
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99