LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures in aptain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354

Lego Marvel Super Heroes S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier 76354 One Colour

LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures in aptain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£298.95
Free Delivery

LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures in aptain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£298.98
Free Delivery

LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures in aptain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Lego Super Heroes Construction Game 3057 Pieces Grey Kids

2-4 working days
£299.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier Construction Set 76354

2-3 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures in aptain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£304.05
Delivery from £24.42

LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures in aptain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354

In stock
£314.61
Free Delivery

LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures in aptain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354

In stock
£327.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Marvel 76354 S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier Age 18+ 3057pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures in aptain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354

Cheapest offer

COLLECTIBLE MARVEL BUILDING SET - Capture the splendour of the Helicarrier from Marvel Studios’ The Avengers (2012) with the LEGO Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier model building kit for adults 6 LEGO MARVEL MINIFIGURES - Recreate Avengers action throughout the detailed aircraft carrier model with Winter Soldier, Captain America, Phil Coulson, Maria Hill, Hawkeye and Nick Fury IMMERSIVE MODEL KIT - This multifaceted, 3,057-piece creative construction project incorporates runways, engines, a control tower, aircraft, interior rooms and much more DYNAMIC MARVEL DECOR - Remove a runway to access the interior, uncover the engine to reveal flames, place a Quinjet midair using a posing stick, then display proudly as a fun piece of DIY shelf decor AVENGERS GIFTS FOR ADULTS - This challenging and rewarding building set makes a great Marvel gift for men, women and teenage Super Hero fans aged 18 and older 3D INSTRUCTIONS - Create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where users can save sets, track progress, zoom in and rotate using 3D instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO
£298.95
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO® Marvel 76281 X-Men X-Jet
£65.26
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® ǀ Marvel Spider-Man vs. Doc Ock Subway Train Scene Building Toy 76321
£32.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Marvel 10794 Team Spidey Web Spinner Headquarters
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Marvel Super Heroes Avengers Hulk Helicopter Rescue (76144)
£89.99
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
LEGO 76108 Marvel Super Heroes Sanctum Sanctorum Showdown - Brand New & Sealed
£265.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery