Lego Minecraft The Parrot Houses 21282 Construction Game Multicolor Kids

LEGO Minecraft 21282 The Parrot Houses Age 8+ 535pcs

Used Offers from

Lego Minecraft The Parrot Houses 21282 Construction Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £12.49

LEGO Minecraft: The Parrot Houses (21282) EXCLUSIVE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

The Parrot Houses

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 business days
£59.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Minecraft The Parrot Houses, Buildable Video-Game Set 21282

In stock
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Minecraft The Parrot Houses, Buildable Video-Game Set 21282

In stock
£61.97
Free Delivery

LEGO Minecraft 21282 The Parrot Houses Age 8+ 535pcs

2-3 days
£61.97
Free Delivery

LEGO Minecraft The Parrot Houses, Buildable Video-Game Set 21282

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Minecraft 21282 The Parrot Houses Age 8+ 535pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

LEGO 21282 Minecraft The Parrot Houses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Light Kit Compatible with Lego The Parrot Houses 21282 (No Model), Decoration Lighting Set Compatible with Minecraft The Parrot Houses Creative Toys
£39.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Minecraft The Parrot Houses 21282 Construction Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

LEGO® Minecraft® The Parrot Houses (21282) Construction GameSoar into a world of creative adventure with the LEGO® Minecraft® The Parrot Houses (21282) construction game. This versatile building set is the ultimate hands-on toy for any fan of the popular video game, bringing the vibrant world of Minecraft to life in a tangible, interactive way. Designed for builders and gamers, this set offers an immersive experience filled with familiar characters, iconic structures, and endless opportunities for imaginative play.Experience the joy of building and role-playing with this feature-packed set. The primary focus is a large, colorful parrot-shaped house that serves as the ultimate base for your Minecraft adventures. This is not just a static model, the back of the house opens up to reveal a fully furnished interior, inviting players to explore and create their own stories. Inside, you´ll discover a perch, a treasure chest, a furnace, a crafting table, and a bed, providing all the essentials
£56.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)