Lego Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm

LEGO® Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm

Used Offers from

Lego Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm Set

3-5 working days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Lego Minecraft Chicken Farm Gaming Toy (21585) One Colour

Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm - Building Toy w/a Chicken Fan Minifigure, Baby Zombie & Fox Mob Figures - Gamer Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21585

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Minecraft Chicken Farm Gaming with Figures 21585

1-3 working days
£16.15
Delivery from £3.49

LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm - Building Toy w/a Chicken Fan Minifigure, Baby Zombie & Fox Mob Figures - Gamer Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21585

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lego The Chicken Farm Construction Game Multicolor Kids

2 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm Figurine (21585) Kids Building Kit Toy Figure Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm Gaming Toy with Figures 21585

1-3 Wordays
£17.99
Delivery from £2.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LEGO MINECRAFT CHICKENS & EGGS FROM SET 21140 & 21585
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm

Cheapest offer

Here's a brilliant way to stretch your toy budget while keeping the kids genuinely entertained. This LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm brings two beloved brands together in one clever building set that offers proper value for money. Perfect for 7+ year olds who love Minecraft, this isn't just another toy - it's hours of creative play that actually engages their minds. The set features a chicken-shaped coop that's as fun as it sounds, complete with working features that let eggs drop and seeds dispense. Your little builder gets a Chicken Fan minifigure, a baby zombie figure who amusingly rides the chickens, plus a fox, cold chicken and baby chicken to complete the farmyard scene. There's everything needed for imaginative play: torches, hay, an axe, and even a smoker stove. What makes this particularly smart is how it bridges screen time and hands-on play. Kids who adore the Minecraft game can recreate their favourite farming scenes in real life, then rearrange and rebuild as new ideas strike.
£13.95
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)