LEGO Minecraft 21583 Steve's Taiga Adventure

Lego Minecraft Steve&Rsquo;S Taiga Adventure Toy 21583 One Colour

LEGO Minecraft 21583 Steve's Taiga Adventure

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.29
Free Delivery

LEGO Minecraft Steve's Taiga Adventure Toy - in Steve Minifigure with a Diamond Sword, Creeper, Fox, Baby Bunny Figures - Gaming Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21583

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Minecraft Steve's Taiga Adventure Toy - in Steve Minifigure with a Diamond Sword, Creeper, Fox, Baby Bunny Figures - Gaming Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21583

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Steve's Taiga Adventure

2-4 business days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Minecraft Steve’s Taiga Adventure Toy for Kids 21583 LEGO Minecraft Steve’s Taiga Adventure Toy for Kids 21583

3 to 7 Days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Minecraft Steve's Taiga Adventure Construction Set 21583

2-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Minecraft Steve's Taiga Adventure Toy - in Steve Minifigure with a Diamond Sword, Creeper, Fox, Baby Bunny Figures - Gaming Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21583

In stock
£9.25
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Minecraft Steve's Taiga Adventure Toy - in Steve Minifigure with a Diamond Sword, Creeper, Fox, Baby Bunny Figures - Gaming Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21583

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Minecraft Steve's Taiga Adventure Toy - in Steve Minifigure with a Diamond Sword, Creeper, Fox, Baby Bunny Figures - Gaming Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21583

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO Minecraft 21583 Steve's Taiga Adventure

Cheapest offer

This action-packed LEGO Minecraft set is bursting with adventure and explosive fun. Kids can jump straight into the action with Steve, a Creeper, a fox and an adorable baby bunny, so they can recreate moments from the game. There's accessories like Steve's diamond sword, TNT, diamonds and a treasure chest that spark imaginative play. With help from the LEGO Builder app, kids can build, share and enjoy playtime together. Small in size but big on fun, this 79-piece set makes a great gift for young Minecraft fans.
£6.29
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk