LEGO Minecraft 21268 The Baby Pig House

Lego Minecraft The Baby Pig House Toy For Kids 21268 One Colour

Used Offers from

LEGO Minecraft 21268 The Baby Pig House

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.49
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Minecraft 21268 The Baby Pig House Set

3-5 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Minecraft The Baby Pig House Set 21268

1-3 working days
£16.15
Delivery from £3.49

LEGO Minecraft The Baby Pig House Construction Set 21268

2-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Minecraft The Baby Pig House Construction Game Multicolor Kids

1 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

The Baby Pig House

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Minecraft The Baby Pig House Toy - Building Set in Hero Figure, Mobs, a Farm & Forest Biome - Gaming Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 21268

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

The Baby Pig House

2-4 business days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO® Minecraft The Baby Pig House with Animal Toys 21268

7-10 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LEGO® Minecraft® 21260 The Cherry Blossom Garden
£15.41
Compare 14 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lego Minecraft The Nether Lava Battle Set 21266 One Colour
£6.29
Compare 27 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lego Minecraft The Armadillo Mine Expedition 21269 One Colour
£16.99
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lego Minecraft - The Frozen Peaks - 21243
£44.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Minecraft -The Iron Golem Fortress 21250
£178.07
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Minecraft 21268 The Baby Pig House

Cheapest offer

Bring the charming world of Minecraft to your home with the LEGO Minecraft 21268 The Baby Pig House! This engaging construction set is designed for young builders and fans aged 7 and up. Construct a cozy, blocky house for adorable baby pigs, complete with an openable door, a sloped roof, and authentic Minecraft-themed decorations.The set includes Minecraft character minifigures and baby pig figures for immersive role-play. Kids can care for their pigs, protect them, and invent endless farm adventures. The build is both fun and rewarding, helping to develop key skills with clear, step-by-step instructions.Once built, this detailed model is perfect for creative play or display. It’s crafted from high-quality, durable LEGO bricks and requires no batteries. This set is also fully compatible with other LEGO Minecraft sets to expand your blocky universe. It’s the perfect gift for any young Minecraft enthusiast.
£10.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk