LEGO Mini Box 4 Knobs Red - Versatile Small Storage Box for Snacks, Jewellery, Hair Accessories, Souvenirs & More - Dishwasher Safe, 46 x 46 x 43 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.84
Delivery from £9.99

LEGO Mini Box 4 Knobs Red - Versatile Small Storage Box for Snacks, Jewellery, Hair Accessories, Souvenirs & More - Dishwasher Safe, 46 x 46 x 43 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Lego Mini Box 4 Storage Brick Box Red

1-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £6.00

LEGO Mini Box 4 Knobs Red - Versatile Small Storage Box for Snacks, Jewellery, Hair Accessories, Souvenirs & More - Dishwasher Safe, 46 x 46 x 43 mm

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£7.13
Free Delivery

LEGO Mini Box 4 Knobs Red - Versatile Small Storage Box for Snacks, Jewellery, Hair Accessories, Souvenirs & More - Dishwasher Safe, 46 x 46 x 43 mm

In stock
£9.96
Free Delivery

LEGO Mini Box 4 Knobs Red - Versatile Small Storage Box for Snacks, Jewellery, Hair Accessories, Souvenirs & More - Dishwasher Safe, 46 x 46 x 43 mm

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Mini Box 4 Knobs Red - Versatile Small Storage Box for Snacks, Jewellery, Hair Accessories, Souvenirs & More - Dishwasher Safe, 46 x 46 x 43 mm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
LEGO Mini Box 4 Knobs Red - Versatile Small Storage Box for Snacks, Jewellery, Hair Accessories, Souvenirs & More - Dishwasher Safe, 46 x 46 x 43 mm

Cheapest offer

Storage box for LEGO building blocks. red
£6.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA), Phthalate

Weight & dimensions

Width 46 mm
Height 43 mm
Depth 46 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Easy to use Yes
Detachable lid Yes
Dishwasher proof Yes
Product type Lunch container
Number of compartments 1
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Child
Shape Rectangular
Coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Red
Material Polypropylene (PP)

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and lightweight for easy transport.
• Playful design appeals to all ages.
• Durable, eco-friendly materials ensure safe storage.