Lego Minifigures Series 9 Foil Pack

Lego minifigures series 9 unopened sealed random mystery blind bag packet

Lego Minifigures Series 9 Foil Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Minifigures Series 9 Police Man (opened packet)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.75
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Minifigures Series 9 Roller Derby Girl (opened packet)

£17.24
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO MINIFIGURES SERIES 9 71000 RARE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Minifigures Series 9 Police Man (opened packet)

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

LEGO Minifigures Series 9 Roller Derby Girl (opened packet)

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery

LEGO Minifigures Series 9 Dr Jeckyl (opened packet)

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £1.99

LEGO Minifigures Series 9 Judge (opened packet)

Unknown
£27.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Minifigures Series 9 Knight (opened packet)

In stock
£64.00
Delivery from £1.99
Lego Minifigures Series 9 Foil Pack

Cheapest offer

With 16 all-new, special minifigures in Series 9, the LEGO Minifigure Collection continues to grow. Details on which characters are included in the set will be released soon! A surprise each time! You never know which Minifigure is hiding inside the sealed "mystery" bag. For ages 5+ Collect them all!, Manufacturer: Lego
£12.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Minifigures Series 26 Imposter 71046 (Bagged)
£5.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.69
71046 Minifigures Series 26 Space Blind Box Lego Multi One Size
£6.40
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LEGO Minifigures Series 22 71032
£6.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Minifigure Series 25 - Basil the Bat Lord 71045 (Bagged)
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
LEGO Minifigures Series 25 Noir Detective 71045 (Bagged)
£7.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.69