LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck ToyRC CarApp-controlled Motor Vehicles Series

LEGO SA 4X4 MERCEDES BENZ ZETROS TECHN

LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck ToyRC CarApp-controlled Motor Vehicles Series

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£232.98
Delivery from £45.00

LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck Toy, RC Car, App-controlled Motor Vehicles Series, Engineering Gifts for Kids, Boys & Girls

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£235.00
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck ToyRC CarApp-controlled Motor Vehicles Series

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£250.00
Delivery from £6.66

LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck ToyRC CarApp-controlled Motor Vehicles Series

In stock
£256.50
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck ToyRC CarApp-controlled Motor Vehicles Series

In stock
£256.63
Delivery from £67.55

LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck ToyRC CarApp-controlled Motor Vehicles Series

In stock
£259.99
Delivery from £5.00

LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck ToyRC CarApp-controlled Motor Vehicles Series

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£262.57
Free Delivery

LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck ToyRC CarApp-controlled Motor Vehicles Series

In stock
£284.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck ToyRC CarApp-controlled Motor Vehicles Series

In stock
£290.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO 42129 Technic 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial Truck ToyRC CarApp-controlled Motor Vehicles Series

Cheapest offer

One of the app-controlled motor vehicles series, the 4x4 Mercedes-Benz Zetros Trial RC Truck model is packed with authentic details This remote control truck features a detailed engine with a spinning radiator fan, working suspension on all 4 wheels and a detailed gearbox In a first for LEGO Technic, this model has differential locking controlled via a free LEGO app to manoeuvre the truck over rough terrain This RC app-controlled LEGO Technic truck is powered using 1 x Bluetooth-controlled smart hub, 3 x large motors and 1 x medium motor Includes race-themed stickers, 2 fire extinguishers and flags creating an obstacle course to test the truck’s skills across different terrains, Manufacturer: LEGO
£232.98
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk