LEGO SERIES 13 SNAKE CHARMER MINIFIGURE 71008

LEGO SERIES 13 EVIL WIZARD MINIFIGURE 71008

LEGO SERIES 13 SNAKE CHARMER MINIFIGURE 71008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

LEGO SERIES 13 EGYPTIAN WARROR MINIFIGURE 71008 RARE RETIRED

£16.99
Free Delivery

LEGO SERIES 13 PALEONTOLOGIST 71008

£16.99
Free Delivery

LEGO SERIES 13 MINIFIGURE UNICORN GIRL 71008 RARE RETIRED

£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lego Series 13 Minifigure - Evil Wizard - #10 CMF 71008
£14.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lego Series 13 Minifigure - Lady Cyclops - #15 CMF 71008
£13.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Series 13 Minifigure - Evil Wizard - #10 CMF 71008
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lego Series 13 Minifigure - Lady Cyclops - #15 CMF 71008
£6.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Series 13 Minifigure - Lady Cyclops - #15 CMF 71008
£11.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.98
LEGO SERIES 13 SNAKE CHARMER MINIFIGURE 71008

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: MINIFIGURES / Number of Pieces: 9 / ProductImageZoomGUID: kiwAAOSwpWpifp0M / UPC: 0673419231510 / Year Manufactured: 2015 / MPN: 71008 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21053434041 / Item Length: 1200 mm / Interests: MINIFIGURE / Release Year: 2017 / LEGO Character: Snake Charmer / Item Height: 20 mm / Year Retired: 2015 / Features: Limited Edition / Piece Count: 6 / Item Width: 900 mm / LEGO Set Number: 71008 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 5+ / ProductTitle: LEGO Collectable MINIFIGURES: Classic King (71008) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Minifigure / EAN: 0673419231510 / LEGO Set Name: SNAKE CHARMER / Packaging: Foil Pack / LEGO Subtheme: Series 13 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£12.99
ebay.co.uk