Lego bandit series 6 unopened new factory sealed

Lego sleepyhead/pyjamas guy series 6 unopened new factory sealed

Lego bandit series 6 unopened new factory sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Lego leprechaun series 6 unopened new factory sealed

Cheapest Total Price
£15.99
Free Delivery
Lego bandit series 6 unopened new factory sealed

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: MINIFIGURES / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5021652026410 / Year Manufactured: 2012 / MPN: 8827 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1141896914 / Interests: Fantasy / Release Year: 2012 / Item Number: 8827 / LEGO Character: Bandit / Item Height: 12 cm / Year Retired: 2012 / Features: Vintage / Retired: Yes / Minifigure Number: 8827 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 18+ / ProductTitle: LEGO Series 6 Leprechaun Minifigure Complete VGC - Col089 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Minifigure / Minifigure Series: Series 6 / EAN: 5021652026410 / GTIN: 5021652026410 / Compatible LEGO Set: LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar / LEGO Set Name: Minifigures Series 6 / Packaging: Foil Pack / LEGO Subtheme: Series 6 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£15.99
ebay.co.uk