LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006

LEGO Sonic The Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Construction Set 77006

Used Offers from £49.99

LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.61
Free Delivery

LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006

Cheapest Total Price
£44.61
Free Delivery

LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006

Cheapest Total Price
£44.61
Free Delivery

LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006

Cheapest Total Price
£44.61
Free Delivery

LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.61
Free Delivery

LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006

Cheapest Total Price
£44.61
Free Delivery

LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.61
Free Delivery

LEGO Sonic 77006 Team Sonic Command Truck

1-4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 77006 Sonic - Team Sonic Command Truck Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Delivery from £5.35
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Super Sonic vs. Egg Drillster 76999
£48.00
Compare 12 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Super Shadow vs. Biolizard Set 77003
£27.99
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Sonic the Hedgehog™ Cyclone vs. Metal Sonic Toys 77002
£14.99
Compare 31 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles and the Master Emerald Shrine 76998
£26.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
LEGO® BrickHeadz 40627 Sonic the Hedgehog™
£24.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Team Sonic Command Truck Toy - Interactive Set with an ATV Car & 5 Figures incl. Tails - Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Gaming Fans - 77006

Cheapest offer

Team Sonic Command Truck toy for kids - This action-packed building toy for 8+ year old boys and girls lets young gamers reimagine stories with some well-known characters For fans of interactive toys - Features Sonic, Tails and Metal Sonic LEGO minifigures, Burrobot and Caterkiller figures and a toy truck with a cabin, storage area and a ramp for an ATV Creative functions - This LEGO Sonic toy to build features a removable front cabin with space for 2 minifigures, a movable stud launcher and an opening side to access the living area More gaming fun with LEGO bricks - The car toy features a storage room with a door/ramp and an interactive launcher that sends Tails on the ATV in pursuit of Burrobot and Caterkiller Sonic-themed gift for kids - This action-packed building toy featuring Sonic, Tails and Metal Sonic makes a great gift for 8+ year old boys and girls, fans of Sonic the Hedgehog and toy cars Extend the fun - Explore more LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog toys (sold separately) to build and fuel young gamers’ passion for creative play and fast-paced gaming adventures Sonic imagination toys - LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog playsets introduce kids to fast-paced fun and imaginative role play with a range of Sonic figures and storytelling possibilities, Manufacturer: LEGO
£44.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk