LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Lightsaber Dual Set for Adults, Gift for Men & Women, with Luke Skywalker and Darth Vader Minifigures 75352

LEGO® Star Wars™ 75352 Emperor's Throne Room™ Diorama

Used Offers from

LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Lightsaber Dual Set for Adults, Gift for Men & Women, with Luke Skywalker and Darth Vader Minifigures 75352

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£81.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Lightsaber Dual Set for Adults, Gift for Men & Women, with Luke Skywalker and Darth Vader Minifigures 75352

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.90
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Lightsaber Dual Set for Adults, Gift for Men & Women, with Luke Skywalker and Darth Vader Minifigures 75352

£82.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama 75352 BRAND NEW FREE Signed Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Lightsaber Dual Set for Adults, Gift for Men & Women, with Luke Skywalker and Darth Vader Minifigures 75352

£89.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama Adult Set

2-5 working days
£90.00

LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Lightsaber Dual Set for Adults, Gift for Men & Women, with Luke Skywalker and Darth Vader Minifigures 75352

£91.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Lightsaber Dual Set for Adults, Gift for Men & Women, with Luke Skywalker and Darth Vader Minifigures 75352

In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Lightsaber Dual Set for Adults, Gift for Men & Women, with Luke Skywalker and Darth Vader Minifigures 75352

£95.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Includes iconic minifigures for epic battles.
• Interactive throne with moving platform feature.
• Perfect for solo or group building sessions.

Similar products

LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT
£60.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Model Vehicle Set for Adults 75376
£62.92
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 16 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Star Wars Emperor's Throne Room Diorama, Return of the Jedi 40th Anniversary Lightsaber Dual Set for Adults, Gift for Men & Women, with Luke Skywalker and Darth Vader Minifigures 75352

Cheapest offer

Relive the lightsaber duel between Darth Vader and Luke Skywalker from Star Wars: Return of the Jedi with this adult LEGO Star Wars Diorama set Build the Emperor’s throne room with a circular Death Star window element designed especially for this set, a rotating throne and 2 display consoles Includes LEGO Star Wars minifigures: Darth Vader and Luke Skywalker with lightsabers, and Emperor Palpatine with 2 Sith lightning bolt elements Finish the model with a Star Wars: Return of the Jedi 40th anniversary plaque and add this piece of memorabilia to any LEGO Star Wars collection This model kit for adults to build is part of LEGO Star Wars collectable diorama sets, each depicting a memorable Star Wars scene Treat yourself or give this 807-piece set as an epic Star Wars gift, Christmas or birthday present to a fan of the classic Star Wars trilogy Number of Pieces: 807, Manufacturer: LEGO
£81.95
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk