Lego 75391 Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Starship Toy Playset

LEGO Star Wars 75391 Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Age 6+ 99pcs

Lego 75391 Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Starship Toy Playset

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Set 75391

1-3 working days
£10.75
Delivery from £3.49

Captain Rex

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Set 75391

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Lego® Star Wars 75391 Captin Y-Wing Microfighter Playset

2 to 5 day
£12.00

LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter, Collectible The Clone Wars Starship Vehicle Toy with a Character Minifigure for 6 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Fantasy Gift Idea for Kids 75391

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.68
Delivery from £7.47

Lego Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391) Brand New, Free Postage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter, Collectible The Clone Wars Toy a

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter, Collectible The Clone Wars Starship Vehicle Toy with a Character Minifigure for 6 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Fantasy Gift Idea for Kids 75391

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£14.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• 98 easy-to-build pieces for fun assembly.
• Includes Captain Rex minifigure with blaster.
• Compact design for on-the-go play adventures.

Similar products

LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT
£60.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Model Vehicle Set for Adults 75376
£62.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 16 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego 75391 Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Starship Toy Playset

Cheapest offer

This Lego Star Wars vehicle toy, Captain Rex's Y-Wing Microfighter, will encourage children to design Star Wars: The Clone Wars adventures. For action play, this buildable playset comes with two blaster weapons and the Star Wars character Captain Rex. This tiny model Lego Star Wars starfighter has two stud shooters and a cockpit with a minifigure. Buildable and imaginative, this collection of toys is a great way to match up with other (separately offered) Lego Star Wars Microfighters. For boys, girls, and Star Wars enthusiasts aged six and above, this Lego brick-built spacecraft set would be an entertaining birthday present. Kids can rotate, zoom in, and see a digital representation of this model while they construct by using the Lego Builder app.With so many more Lego toys all available here at Maqio, you will be spoilt for choice. 75391
£8.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)