LEGO Star Wars 75393 Tie Fighter & X Wing Mash Up - BRAND NEW (Sealed)

LEGO Star Wars 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up Age 9+ 1063pcs

Used Offers from

LEGO Star Wars 75393 Tie Fighter & X Wing Mash Up - BRAND NEW (Sealed)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Star Wars 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up - Building Toy with 2 Starships, 4 Minifigures and a Droid Figure, Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys and Fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.98
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up - Building Toy with 2 Starships, 4 Minifigures and a Droid Figure, Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys and Fans

Unknown
£94.98
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up - Building Toy with 2 Starships, 4 Minifigures and a Droid Figure, Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys and Fans

£94.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up - Building Toy with 2 Starships, 4 Minifigures and a Droid Figure, Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys and Fans

£94.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up - Building Toy with 2 Starships, 4 Minifigures and a Droid Figure, Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys and Fans

£94.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up - Building Toy with 2 Starships, 4 Minifigures and a Droid Figure, Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys and Fans

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up - Building Toy with 2 Starships, 4 Minifigures and a Droid Figure, Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys and Fans

£97.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up - Building Toy with 2 Starships, 4 Minifigures and a Droid Figure, Creative Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys and Fans

£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Detailed Lego Star Wars fighter set sparks imagination.
• Interactive features for immersive, hands-on play experience.
• Unique collector's item with notable Star Wars mini-figures.