LEGO Star Wars 75397 Jabba's Sail Barge UCS 3943 Pieces Age 18+ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Jabba's Sailing Barge, Multi

3 to 5 days
£419.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO 75397 Star Wars Jabbas Sailing Barge Set

2-4 working days
£428.00
Free Delivery

Lego Star Wars Model; Choose from 4 collector s models : Jabbas Sailing Barge

Check in-store availability
£429.00
Free Delivery

Jabba's Sail Barge

2-4 business days
£429.99
Free Delivery

LEGO LEGO Star Wars Jabbas Segelbarke - 75397 One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£429.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO tbd-LSW-IP-2-2032

In stock
£490.00
Free Delivery

LEGO tbd-LSW-IP-2-2032

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£499.99
Free Delivery

LEGO tbd-LSW-IP-2-2032

In stock
£505.53
Delivery from £120.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT
£60.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 15 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Model Vehicle Set for Adults 75376
£69.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars 75397 Jabba's Sail Barge UCS 3943 Pieces Age 18+ ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Star Wars / LEGO Set Number: 75397 / Number of Pieces: 3943 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~y0AAOSwKZdnhRM6 / MPN: 75397 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16074272437 / Item Length: 600 mm / Age Level: 18+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Star Wars: Jabba's Sail Barge (75397) / Interests: Space / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017590202 / Release Year: 2025 / LEGO Set Name: Jabba's Sail Barge / LEGO Character: Jabba the Hutt / Item Height: 280 mm / Country/Region of Manufacture: Czechia / Item Weight: 6.21 kg / Item Width: 394 mm / Launch Date: 01/01/2025 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£419.95
ebay.co.uk