LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter 497 pcs Brand New 2025

Lego Star Wars Arc-170 Starfighter 75402 One Colour

LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter 497 pcs Brand New 2025

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy with 3 Clone Pilot Minifigures, plus an R4-P44 Droid Figure, Birthday Gift Idea for Revenge of The Sith Fans, 9+ Year Old Boys and Girls 75402

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy with 3 Clone Pilot Minifigures, plus an R4-P44 Droid Figure, Birthday Gift Idea for Revenge of The Sith Fans, 9+ Year Old Boys and Girls 75402

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter Age 9+, 497 Pieces, Brand New & Boxed+

£52.99
Free Delivery

Lego Starfighter 75402 Construction Game Clear Kids

1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99

Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Playset 75402

1-3 working days
£53.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy with 3 Clone Pilot Minifigures, plus an R4-P44 Droid Figure, Birthday Gift Idea for Revenge of The Sith Fans, 9+ Year Old Boys and Girls 75402

In stock
£54.37
Delivery from £4.62

LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy with 3 Clone Pilot Minifigures, plus an R4-P44 Droid Figure, Birthday Gift Idea for Revenge of The Sith Fans, 9+ Year Old Boys and Girls 75402

£54.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy with 3 Clone Pilot Minifigures, plus an R4-P44 Droid Figure, Birthday Gift Idea for Revenge of The Sith Fans, 9+ Year Old Boys and Girls 75402

£55.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable Wings: Switch to attack mode easily.
• Detailed Cockpit: Accommodates minifigures for action.
• Includes Three Minifigures: Ready for epic missions!

Similar products

LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT
£60.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Model Vehicle Set for Adults 75376
£62.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 15 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter 497 pcs Brand New 2025

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Star Wars / Number of Pieces: 497 / ProductImageZoomGUID: i8gAAeSwiCtpaCw7 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 75402 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17074284817 / Item Length: 398 mm / Interests: Space / Release Year: 2025 / LEGO Character: Clone Pilot Jag / Item Height: 373 mm / Year Retired: Not specified / Features: Original (Unopened) / Item Width: 199 mm / Launch Date: 01/01/2025 / Compatible Brand: LEGO / LEGO Set Number: 75402 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 9+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Star Wars: Arc-170 Starfighter (75402) / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017817460 / LEGO Set Name: Arc-170 Starfighter / Packaging: Box / Country/Region of Manufacture: Czechia / LEGO Subtheme: Not specified / Item Weight: 0.78 kg / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£43.99
ebay.co.uk