LEGO Konstruktionsspielzeug Star Wars Millennium Falcon MiniModell

LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon 30708, Micro-Scale Building Set, 74 Pieces, Ages 6+

LEGO Konstruktionsspielzeug Star Wars Millennium Falcon MiniModell

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Konstruktionsspielzeug Star Wars Millennium Falcon MiniModell

£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Konstruktionsspielzeug Star Wars Millennium Falcon MiniModell

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.91
Free Delivery

LEGO Konstruktionsspielzeug Star Wars Millennium Falcon MiniModell

£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Konstruktionsspielzeug Star Wars Millennium Falcon MiniModell

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

LEGO Konstruktionsspielzeug Star Wars Millennium Falcon MiniModell

£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Konstruktionsspielzeug Star Wars Millennium Falcon MiniModell

£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Konstruktionsspielzeug Star Wars Millennium Falcon MiniModell

£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

Lego Chrome Silver Plated Millennium Falcon Mini-Build Star Wars New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
LEGO Konstruktionsspielzeug Star Wars Millennium Falcon MiniModell

Cheapest offer

AUTHENTIC DESIGN: Micro-scale LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon featuring iconic round radar dish, detailed cockpit, and signature grey colour scheme with red accents PIECE COUNT: 74 pieces included in this compact building set, perfect for creating a detailed miniature version of the legendary spacecraft AGE RECOMMENDATION: Specially designed for builders aged 6 years and above, offering an engaging Star Wars building experience COLLECTIBLE VALUE: Part of the LEGO Star Wars collection, this 2025 release adds a unique micro-scale ship to any Star Wars LEGO collection COMPACT SIZE: Perfect desk display piece or travel companion, built to capture the essence of the Millennium Falcon in a space-saving micro format, Manufacturer: LEGO
£7.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 13 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Star Wars at-at Ultimate Collector Series 75313 Building Set with 6,785 Pieces
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Star Wars™ 75345 501st Clone Troopers™ Battle Pack
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars: AT-TE Walker Set with Droid Figures (75337)
£138.60
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery