Star Wars Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter Microfighter 75400

LEGO® Star Wars™ Plo Koon’s Jedi Starfighter™ Microfighter Building Toy 75400

Used Offers from

Star Wars Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter Microfighter 75400

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.65
Delivery from £3.49

LEGO Star Wars 75400 Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter Microfighter Age 6+ 89pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Lego Star Wars 75400 Plo Koons Jedi Starfighter Microfighter Playset

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £2.99

Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter Microfighter

2-4 business days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Star Wars Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter Microfighter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £6.95

LEGO Star Wars Plo Koon Jedi Starfighter Microfighter 75400

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars Plo Koon’s Jedi Starfighter Microfighter, Collectible Building Toy for Kids, Gift for Boys, Girls and Fans Aged 6 Years Old and Over, Includes a Blue Lightsaber 75400

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.45
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars Plo Koon’s Jedi Starfighter Microfighter, Collectible Building Toy for Kids, Gift for Boys, Girls and Fans Aged 6 Years Old and Over, Includes a Blue Lightsaber 75400

£14.48
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars Plo Koon’s Jedi Starfighter Microfighter, Collectible Building Toy for Kids, Gift for Boys, Girls and Fans Aged 6 Years Old and Over, Includes a Blue Lightsaber 75400

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Star Wars Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter Microfighter 75400

Cheapest offer

Give young kids a fun introduction to the LEGO Star Wars universe with Plo Koon's Jedi Starfighter Microfighter (75400). This building toy for 6+ year old boys and girls is the first-ever LEGO Star Wars Microfighters recreation of a Jedi starfighter.Designed to be a quick build so the action starts fast, the building set features authentic details from Plo Koon's starfighter, as seen in Star Wars: The Clone Wars, and has a LEGO minifigure cockpit and 2 stud shooters. This fantasy building toy also includes a Plo Koon LEGO Star Wars minifigure with a blue Lightsaber that clips to the underside of the Microfighter. There is also an R7-D4 head element that attaches to the fuselage in front of the cockpit to make it seem as if that trusty Star Wars droid is Plo Koon's co-pilot on his missions.A great birthday gift for 6+ year old boys and girls, this collectible building toy for kids can be matched up with other LEGO Star Wars Microfighters (sold separately) for extra pretend play possibil
£11.65
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk