Lego Trade Federation Troop Carrier, AAT + Yavin Coin (40686, 30680, 5008818)

LEGO Star Wars set 40686 | Trade Federation Troop Carrier | Brand New & Sealed

Used Offers from £45.00

Lego Trade Federation Troop Carrier, AAT + Yavin Coin (40686, 30680, 5008818)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Trade Federation Troops Transport - 40686

Unknown
£49.45
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Trade Federation Troops Transport - 40686

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Trade Federation Troops Transport - 40686

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Trade Federation Troops Transport - 40686

In stock
£65.18
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Trade Federation Troops Transport - 40686

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.49
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Trade Federation Troops Transport - 40686

In stock
£78.00
Delivery from £17.90

LEGO Star Wars Trade Federation Troops Transport - 40686

In stock
£79.36
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Trade Federation Troops Transport - 40686

6-10 days
£101.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT
£60.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Model Vehicle Set for Adults 75376
£69.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 15 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Trade Federation Troop Carrier, AAT + Yavin Coin (40686, 30680, 5008818)

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Star Wars / Number of Pieces: 262 / UPC: 5702017597157 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 40686 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13067165370 / Interests: Movies / Release Year: 2024 / LEGO Character: Droid / Item Height: 61 mm / Year Retired: 2021 / Features: Limited Edition / LEGO Set Number: 40686 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 10+ / ProductTitle: LEGO Star Wars 40686 Trade Federation Troop Carrier in box retired / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017597157 / GTIN: 5702017597157 / LEGO Set Name: Trade Federation Troop Carrier / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: Promotional / Country of Origin: Denmark
£44.99
ebay.co.uk