LEGO Star Wars: The SKYWALKER Saga - [Italian Version]
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.79
Free Delivery
Lego Star Wars The Skywalker Saga Nintendo SWITCH WARNER BROS
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.08
Free Delivery
Product Information
System requirements
| Virtual Reality (VR) headset required | No |
Features
| Publisher | Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment |
| Multiplayer mode | Yes |
| Game series | Lego Star Wars |
| Game edition | Standard |
| Language version | Multilingual |
| In-game purchases | Yes |
| PEGI content descriptors | In-Game Purchases |
| PEGI rating | 7 |
| ESRB rating | RP (Rating Pending) |
| Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) | 05/04/2022 |
| Developer | TT Games |
| Game genre | Action, Adventure |
| Platform | Nintendo Switch |
| Media type | Cartridge |
| Distribution type | Physical media |
| Pre-order | Yes |
| Subtitles language | Arabic, Traditional Chinese, German, Dutch, English, Spanish, French, Korean, Polish, Portuguese, Russian |
| Voice-over language | German, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Polish, Portuguese |
| Minimum number of offline players | 1 |
| Maximum number of offline players | 2 |
| Multiplayer mode type | Offline |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
7 Variants from £9.95
LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga Blue Milk Luke Deluxe Edition (PS4)
£98.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars: Skywalker Saga (Galactic Edition) - For Xbox Series X
£24.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga Galactic Edition Xbox One Series x New Sealed
£24.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars The Skywalker Saga Galactic Edition PS4 Playstation 4
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
LEGO Star Wars at-at Ultimate Collector Series 75313 Building Set with 6,785 Pieces
Free Delivery
LEGO® Star Wars™ 75345 501st Clone Troopers™ Battle Pack
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery