LEGO Star Wars 75449 Siege of Mandalore Battle

LEGO® Star Wars TM 75449 Siege of Mandalore Battle Pack

Used Offers from

LEGO Star Wars 75449 Siege of Mandalore Battle

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Star Wars™ 75449 Siege of Mandalore Battle Pack

1-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Star Wars Siege Of Mandalore Battle Pack (75449) One Colour

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Star Wars 75449 Siege of Mandalore Battle Pack - Action Toy w/ 2 Mandalorian & 2 Clone Trooper Minifigures plus a Speeder Bike and Blasters - Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Star Wars: Siege of Mandalore Battle Pack Set (75449)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Star Wars Siege of Mandalore Battle Pack Set 75449

1-3 working days
£16.15
Delivery from £3.49

Lego Combat Pack: Siege Of Mandalore Construction Game Multicolor Kids

1 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Star Wars 75449 Siege of Mandalore Battle Pack - Action Toy w/ 2 Mandalorian & 2 Clone Trooper Minifigures plus a Speeder Bike and Blasters - Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Fans

£16.51
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Star Wars 75449 Siege of Mandalore Battle Pack Age 6+ 116pcs

1-2 days
£17.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

LEGO Star Wars 75449 Siege of Mandalore Battle

Cheapest offer

Recreate the dramatic Siege of Mandalore from Star Wars: The Clone Wars without breaking the bank. This LEGO Star Wars Battle Pack delivers brilliant value, packing four minifigures and two vehicles into one budget-friendly set that's perfect for boys and girls aged 6 and up. Inside, you'll find two Mandalorian Super Commandos kitted out with jetpacks, three blaster pistols between them, and a speeder bike ready for fast-paced action. Pop one in the driver's seat and position the other at the rear to man the stud-shooting blaster. On the opposing side, two 332nd Clone Troopers come armed with a blaster and blaster rifle, plus a defensive barricade complete with a mounted stud shooter and handy ammo storage. Everything your little ones need to stage epic battles is right here. The LEGO Builder app adds extra value to playtime, giving kids the tools to build independently with 3D instructions, progress tracking, and the ability to zoom and rotate models on screen. It's the kind of educat
£12.95
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)