LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Building Set for Adults - Nintendo Display Model Kit with 2 Cartridges incl. Zelda, plus Lenticular Screens - Father's Day Treat - Gaming Gift Idea - 72046

LEGO Super Mario Game Boy, DIY Model Kit for Adults 72046

Used Offers from

LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Building Set for Adults - Nintendo Display Model Kit with 2 Cartridges incl. Zelda, plus Lenticular Screens - Father's Day Treat - Gaming Gift Idea - 72046

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.37
Delivery from £4.62

LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Building Set for Adults - Nintendo Display Model Kit with 2 Cartridges incl. Zelda, plus Lenticular Screens - Father's Day Treat - Gaming Gift Idea - 72046

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Super Mario 72046 Game Boy Set for Adults

3-5 working days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Lego Super Mario Game Boy Model Kit For Adults 72046 One Colour

Unknown
£41.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Game Boy Super Mario Set 72046 Ages 18+ 421 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Delivery from £3.55

LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Construction Set 72046

2-3 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Building Set for Adults - Nintendo Display Model Kit with 2 Cartridges incl. Zelda, plus Lenticular Screens - Father's Day Treat - Gaming Gift Idea - 72046

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Building Set for Adults - Nintendo Display Model Kit with 2 Cartridges incl. Zelda, plus Lenticular Screens - Father's Day Treat - Gaming Gift Idea - 72046

£46.42
Free Delivery

LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Building Set for Adults - Nintendo Display Model Kit with 2 Cartridges incl. Zelda, plus Lenticular Screens - Father's Day Treat - Gaming Gift Idea - 72046

In stock
£47.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LEGO Super Mario Piranha Plant 71426
£40.50
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Super Mario 71438 Mario & Yoshi Age 18+ 1215pcs
£97.69
Compare 17 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Free Delivery
LEGO® Super Mario™ Captain Toad’s Camp Toy for Boys, Girls and Any Fans 72040
£10.39
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Super Mario Game Boy Building Set for Adults - Nintendo Display Model Kit with 2 Cartridges incl. Zelda, plus Lenticular Screens - Father's Day Treat - Gaming Gift Idea - 72046

Cheapest offer

LEGO MODEL KIT FOR ADULTS - Inspire memories of classic video games with this near 1:1 scale replica model of the original Game Boy handheld game system from Nintendo AUTHENTIC DETAILS - Recreate the +Control Pad, A and B Buttons, SELECT and START, the contrast adjustment, volume dial and the Game Pak slot BRICK BUILT GAME PAKS - Includes The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening and Super Mario Land Game Boy Game Paks (for display purposes only - does not have Game Boy gameplay functionality) PERSONALISE YOUR DISPLAY - Includes lenticular screens for the game paks and a Nintendo start screen so you can customise your creation to complete a nostalgic shelf or desk décor display for the home or office NOSTALGIC FATHER'S DAY GIFT FOR VIDEO GAME FANS - This building set for adults makes a great treat for yourself or a fun gaming gift for men and women who are fans of Super Mario or The Legend of Zelda A JOYFUL BUILD - The model kit offers an immersive activity for experienced LEGO builders and includes step-by-step instructions so Game Boy fans who are LEGO newcomers can also enjoy the challenge, Manufacturer: LEGO
£40.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk