LEGO® Technic Monster Jam Dragon 2in1 Monster Truck Toy

LEGO® Technic 42149 Monster Jam™ Dragon™

LEGO® Technic Monster Jam Dragon 2in1 Monster Truck Toy

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

LEGO TECHNIC 42149 MONSTER JAM DRAGON 2 in 1 Brand New 217pcs Retired

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.96
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon Monster Truck Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, 2in1 Racing Pull Back Car Toys for Off Road Stunts & Imaginative Play, Kids' Birthday Gift Idea 42149

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.76
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon Monster Truck Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, 2in1 Racing Pull Back Car Toys for Off Road Stunts & Imaginative Play, Kids' Birthday Gift Idea 42149

£21.77
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon Monster Truck Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, 2in1 Racing Pull Back Car Toys for Off Road Stunts & Imaginative Play, Kids' Birthday Gift Idea 42149

£21.77
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon Monster Truck Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, 2in1 Racing Pull Back Car Toys for Off Road Stunts & Imaginative Play, Kids' Birthday Gift Idea 42149

£21.77
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon Monster Truck Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, 2in1 Racing Pull Back Car Toys for Off Road Stunts & Imaginative Play, Kids' Birthday Gift Idea 42149

£21.77
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon Monster Truck Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, 2in1 Racing Pull Back Car Toys for Off Road Stunts & Imaginative Play, Kids' Birthday Gift Idea 42149

£21.79
Free Delivery

LEGO TECHNIC 42149 Monster Jam Dragon - New - Retired Dec 2024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Intricate pieces: Crafted for realistic assembly.
• Engaging design: Dynamic and playful elements included.
• Versatile options: Combine with other sets for creativity.

Similar products

LEGO Technic 42149 Monster Jam™ Dragon™ Age 7+ 217pcs
£41.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brickify 2X Wall Mount Hook Compatible With Lego Monster Jam Series - Manufactured in the UK - Cars NOT Included
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO® Technic Monster Jam Dragon 2in1 Monster Truck Toy

Cheapest offer

Children who love Monster Jam have lots to discover with this LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon (42149) 2in1 pull-back truck toys for kids age 7 plus years old. This toy truck model lets kids recreate favourite scenes from the Monster Jam arena. It's time for kids to put their skills to the test with this LEGO Technic 2-in-1 Monster Jam set. First they build the monster truck toy with its fierce dragon spikes, horns and fiery details. Then pull back the motor to send it speeding along - or perform cool tricks like a real competitor! When it's time for something new, kids can rebuild the truck into a Crocodile Monster Truck racing toy for even more fun! An easy and intuitive building adventure with the LEGO Builder app awaits. Here kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress.Brand: LEGO TechnicAge Suitability: 7+Contains 217 PiecesDimensions approx. 12H x 19L x 11W cmWarning! Choking hazard. Small parts. Not suitable for children under 3 years old.
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)