LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy - Model Kit w/ 6-Cylinder Engine, Rear-Wheel Drive and Dinosaur Design - Gift for 11+ Year Old Boys & Motorsport Fans - 42224

LEGO® Technic 42224 Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car

LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy - Model Kit w/ 6-Cylinder Engine, Rear-Wheel Drive and Dinosaur Design - Gift for 11+ Year Old Boys & Motorsport Fans - 42224

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy - Model Kit w/ 6-Cylinder Engine, Rear-Wheel Drive and Dinosaur Design - Gift for 11+ Year Old Boys & Motorsport Fans - 42224

£100.50
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy - Model Kit w/ 6-Cylinder Engine, Rear-Wheel Drive and Dinosaur Design - Gift for 11+ Year Old Boys & Motorsport Fans - 42224

In stock
£112.71
Delivery from £14.95

LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy - Model Kit w/ 6-Cylinder Engine, Rear-Wheel Drive and Dinosaur Design - Gift for 11+ Year Old Boys & Motorsport Fans - 42224

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£117.75
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy - Model Kit w/ 6-Cylinder Engine, Rear-Wheel Drive and Dinosaur Design - Gift for 11+ Year Old Boys & Motorsport Fans - 42224

In stock
£118.87
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy 42224 LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy 42224

3 to 7 Days
£119.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lego Technic 42224 Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy Ages 11+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.88
Free Delivery

Lego Technic 42224 Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car - Brand New & Sealed

£122.89
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy - Model Kit w/ 6-Cylinder Engine, Rear-Wheel Drive and Dinosaur Design - Gift for 11+ Year Old Boys & Motorsport Fans - 42224

In stock
£124.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Toy - Model Kit w/ 6-Cylinder Engine, Rear-Wheel Drive and Dinosaur Design - Gift for 11+ Year Old Boys & Motorsport Fans - 42224

Cheapest offer

RACE CAR TOY FOR KIDS - Fuel the fun for kids and teens with this LEGO Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car toy for 11+ year old boys and girls DINOSAUR DESIGN DETAILS - Check out the cool dinosaur livery and celebrate a fan favourite in the world of endurance racing with this T. rex-inspired car model building kit REALISTIC FUNCTIONS - This model car includes steering, independent suspension on all 4 wheels, differential, 6-cylinder boxer engine, opening doors and boot and synchronised air jacks PLAY AND DISPLAY - Kids can enjoy a rewarding project assembling all the details of this building set, then play with their Porsche model before placing it on display until next time GIFT FOR CAR LOVERS - This LEGO Technic set makes a fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 11+ year old boys, girls and teenage motorsport fans DIGITAL GUIDE - The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions as they build, Manufacturer: LEGO
£92.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LocoLee Led Light Set Compatible with Lego 42224 Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Led Decoration Lighting Kit Compatible with Lego Technic 42224 Building Blocks Model,Only Lights Set,No Model
£35.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3Dudes & Dad Wall Mount Compatible with LEGO® Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R Rexy AO Racing Car 42224 - Perfect-Fit Model Display Bracket - Secure & Robust - Easy Installation with Supplied Fixings
£7.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wall Mount Compatible with Lego Technic Porsche 911 GT3 R Rexy 42224 | Display Your Model securely | Heavy Duty Stainless Steel | Car NOT Included
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LocoLee RC Led Light Set Compatible with Lego 42224 Porsche 911 GT3 R REXY AO Racing Car Led Decoration Lighting Kit Compatible with Lego Technic 42224 Building Blocks Model,Only Lights Set,No Model
£45.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WETCEAOM Wall Mount Display Wallboard Frame Compatible with Lego Technic Por 911 GT3 R Rexy AO Racing Car 42224- Display Wall Art Compatible with Lego Car Wall Mount Frame (No Models!) (19.7″ × 11.8″)
£90.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.26