LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Off Road Car Toy - Model Kit with Opening Doors, V6 Engine, Suspension & Steering - Collectible Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys - 42213

LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Model Car Kit, STEM Building Set, Gift for Boys, Girls and Kids Aged 9 Years Old and over 42213

LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Off Road Car Toy - Model Kit with Opening Doors, V6 Engine, Suspension & Steering - Collectible Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys - 42213

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic 42213 Ford Bronco SUV Set

3-5 working days
£46.74
Free Delivery

LEGO LEGO® Technic 42213 Ford Bronco® SUV Model Car Kit STEM Building Set LEGO LEGO® Technic 42213 Ford Bronco® SUV Model Car Kit STEM Building Set

3 to 7 Days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Off Road Car Toy - Model Kit with Opening Doors, V6 Engine, Suspension & Steering - Collectible Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys - 42213

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£52.96
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic 42213 Ford Bronco SUV Age 9+ 943pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Off Road Car Toy - Model Kit with Opening Doors, V6 Engine, Suspension & Steering - Collectible Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys - 42213

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Ford Bronco SUV

2-4 business days
£54.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Off Road Car Toy - Model Kit with Opening Doors, V6 Engine, Suspension & Steering - Collectible Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys - 42213

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Construction Set 42213

2-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV Off Road Car Toy - Model Kit with Opening Doors, V6 Engine, Suspension & Steering - Collectible Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys - 42213

Cheapest offer

Ford Bronco model car kit - Inspire kids to create their own off-road stories with this LEGO Technic Ford Bronco SUV building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls A building toy packed with functions - With this collectible model car kit, kids can have fun assembling the suspension, V6 engine, live rear axle and roof rack with 2 traction boards Use the spare wheel to steer the car - Boys and girls will enjoy steering the SUV using the spare wheel on the rear of the car toy Iconic details - This model car building kit features a striking red colour scheme with black detailing, creating a LEGO car to display until it’s time for the next adventure A car lover gift for kids - This LEGO Technic building set makes a great gift idea for 9+ year old boys and girls or anyone who enjoys exploring and off-road vehicles A helping hand - Discover intuitive instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets as they develop new skills An introduction to engineering - LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
£40.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Technic 1966 Ford GT40 MKII Race Car Model Kit 42223
£49.98
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ford Mustang Shelby GT500 LEGO
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
cooldac Acrylic Display Stand Compatible with Lego 42154 Technic Ford Gt Kit, Clear Individual Compatible with Lego 42154 (Display Stand Only, Model Not Included)
£20.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Technic: 2022 Ford GT (42154)
£84.40
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery