LEGO Technic McLaren MCL39 F1 Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Formula 1 Building Set w/ V6 Engine, Differential & DRS Activator - Gift Idea for Racing & Motorsport Fans - 42228

LEGO Technic | McLaren MCL39 F1 Car (42228)

Used Offers from

LEGO Technic McLaren MCL39 F1 Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Formula 1 Building Set w/ V6 Engine, Differential & DRS Activator - Gift Idea for Racing & Motorsport Fans - 42228

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic 42228 McLaren MCL39 F1® Car

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Lego Technic Mclaren Mcl39 F1 Car Building Set One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Technic 42228 McLaren MCL39 F1 Car 1:8 Age 18+ 1675pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.95
Free Delivery

Lego Technic Construction Game Orange Kids

7 working day(s)
£192.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Technic McLaren MCL39 F1 Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Formula 1 Building Set w/ V6 Engine, Differential & DRS Activator - Gift Idea for Racing & Motorsport Fans - 42228

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£193.64
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic McLaren MCL39 F1 Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Formula 1 Building Set w/ V6 Engine, Differential & DRS Activator - Gift Idea for Racing & Motorsport Fans - 42228

£199.79
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic McLaren MCL39 F1 Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Formula 1 Building Set w/ V6 Engine, Differential & DRS Activator - Gift Idea for Racing & Motorsport Fans - 42228

In stock
£199.98
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic McLaren MCL39 F1 Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Formula 1 Building Set w/ V6 Engine, Differential & DRS Activator - Gift Idea for Racing & Motorsport Fans - 42228

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lego® 42141 Technic Mclaren Formula 1 2022 Race Car Model Set
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Technic 42166 NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car
£21.00
Compare 11 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO® Technic 42169 NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car
£24.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
McLaren Senna GTR" LEGO
£67.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
LEGO Technic McLaren MCL39 F1 Car Model Kit for Adults - Collectible Formula 1 Building Set w/ V6 Engine, Differential & DRS Activator - Gift Idea for Racing & Motorsport Fans - 42228

Cheapest offer

F1 MODEL CAR KIT - Own the track with this LEGO Technic McLaren MCL39 F1 Car building set for adults, which is packed with features to delight F1 fans AUTHENTIC FUNCTIONS - Explore the realistic details of the model car, including push-rod and pull-rod suspension, steering and differential as you relive the excitement of the F1 season V6 ENGINE AND DRS - Remove the engine cover to examine the car’s V6 engine, then check out the 2-speed gearbox and DRS activator, which adjusts the rear wing BUILD AND DISPLAY - Enjoy an immersive creative project with this car model kit for men and women, then place the 1:8 scale model on display in any room as a fun piece of shelf or desk decor F1 GIFTS FOR MOTORSPORT FANS - Celebrate a birthday or any other special occasion with this collectible LEGO F1 model car building kit for adults to build 3D INSTRUCTIONS - Get the most out of this McLaren car model with the LEGO Builder app, where you can view the model in 3D, track your progress and explore other sets ENJOY A REWARDING PROJECT - Explore engineering concepts and enjoy a rewarding building project with the collection of LEGO Technic vehicle sets for adults, sold separately, Manufacturer: LEGO
£169.99
amazon.co.uk