LEGO Tile Modified 1 x 1 with Open O Clip, Part 15712 (Dark Bluish Gray, 10, Bricks)

LEGO Tile Modified 1 x 1 with Open O Clip, Part 15712 (Reddish Brown, 10, Bricks)

LEGO Tile Modified 1 x 1 with Open O Clip, Part 15712 (Dark Bluish Gray, 10, Bricks)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Tile Modified 1 x 1 with Open O Clip, Part 15712 (Tan, 10, Bricks)

Cheapest Total Price
£5.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Tile Modified 1 x 1 with Open O Clip, Part 15712 (Reddish Brown, 10, Bricks)

Cheapest Total Price
£5.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Tile Modified 1 x 1 with Open O Clip, Part 15712 (Light Bluish Gray, 10, Bricks)

Cheapest Total Price
£5.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Tile Modified 1 x 1 with Open O Clip, Part 15712 (Dark Bluish Gray, 10, Bricks)

Cheapest offer

COMPATIBILITY: Genuine LEGO tile piece designed to connect with other LEGO building elements for seamless construction DESIGN FEATURES: Modified 1 x 1 tile featuring an open O-shaped clip for versatile building possibilities FUNCTIONALITY: Open clip design allows for secure attachment to compatible LEGO elements from multiple angles DIMENSIONS: Standard LEGO 1 x 1 tile size with additional clip element for enhanced building options PART IDENTIFICATION: Official LEGO element, part number 15712, perfect for expanding your LEGO building collection, Manufacturer: Lego
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Tile Modified 1 x 1 with Open O Clip, Part 15712 (Black, 50, Bricks)
£8.99
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Tile 2 x 2, Modified with Studs on Edge, Part 33909 (Dark Bluish Gray, 100, Bricks)
£10.99
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lego Parts: Tile, Modified 1 x 2 with Handle (PACK of 6 - LBGray) by Parts - Tiles, Modified
£0.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.98
Lego Parts: Tile, Modified 1 x 2 with Handle (PACK of 6 - Black) by Parts - Tiles, Modified
£1.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.98