LEGO Wicked : Elphaba’s Retreat (75687) Age 7+, 228 Pcs (New&Sealed)

Lego Wicked Elphaba's Retreat

Used Offers from

LEGO Wicked : Elphaba’s Retreat (75687) Age 7+, 228 Pcs (New&Sealed)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Retreat - Forest Building Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & 2 Animal Figures plus Accessories - Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75687

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat Age 7+ 228pcs New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £3.55

Wicked Elphaba's Retreat 75687

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.49

LEGO Wicked 75687 Elphaba's Retreat Age 7+ 228pcs

£19.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked Elphaba's Retreat - Forest Building Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & 2 Animal Figures plus Accessories - Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75687

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

Lego Wicked Elphaba's Retreat

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£19.98
Delivery from £2.99

Scene Between Elphaba And Fiyero

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Elphaba's Retreat

2-4 business days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LEGO Wicked 75683 Glinda & Elphaba's Dormitory Movie Set
£60.94
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO Wicked For Good Elphaba's Retreat (75687) 228pcs | Brand New Sealed ✅
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.15
LEGO Wicked Emerald City Wall Art NEW 2025 Ages 18+
£99.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Wicked Glinda, Elphaba & Nessarose at Shiz University Building Set with Sailing Boat - Includes Elphaba's Journal and 3 Mini-Dolls, Gift for 7+
£41.65
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LEGO® Wicked Elphaba’s Retreat Creative Forest Building Toy for Kids 75687
£19.99
Go to shop
hamleys.com
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Wicked : Elphaba’s Retreat (75687) Age 7+, 228 Pcs (New&Sealed)

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Wicked / LEGO Set Number: 75688 / Number of Pieces: 476 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 75687 / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 13cm / Age Level: 7+ / Interests: SEGA / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / Release Year: 2025 / LEGO Set Name: Elphaba’s Retreat / LEGO Character: Elphaba / Item Height: 11cm / Packaging: Box / Features: GENUINE LEGO / LEGO Subtheme: Wicked Part 2 - For Good / Item Width: 20cm / Country of Origin: Denmark
£12.99
ebay.co.uk