LEGO Wicked Welcome to Emerald City Set, Building Toy with Tower Model and Glinda and Elphaba Mini-Doll Figures, Gift for Movie Fans and 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys Who Love Dolls House Sets 75684

Lego Wicked Welcome To Emerald City One Colour

Used Offers from

LEGO Wicked Welcome to Emerald City Set, Building Toy with Tower Model and Glinda and Elphaba Mini-Doll Figures, Gift for Movie Fans and 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys Who Love Dolls House Sets 75684

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked 75684 Welcome to Emerald City LEGO Wicked 75684 Welcome to Emerald City

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Wicked 75684 Welcome to Emerald City One Size Multi

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lego Wicked Welcome To Emerald City Movie Set 75684 One Colour

Unknown
£67.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Wicked Welcome to Emerald City Set, Building Toy with Tower Model and Glinda and Elphaba Mini-Doll Figures, Gift for Movie Fans and 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys Who Love Dolls House Sets 75684

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.29
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked Welcome to Emerald City Set, Building Toy with Tower Model and Glinda and Elphaba Mini-Doll Figures, Gift for Movie Fans and 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys Who Love Dolls House Sets 75684

£79.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked Welcome to Emerald City Set, Building Toy with Tower Model and Glinda and Elphaba Mini-Doll Figures, Gift for Movie Fans and 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys Who Love Dolls House Sets 75684

In stock
£80.33
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked Welcome to Emerald City Set, Building Toy with Tower Model and Glinda and Elphaba Mini-Doll Figures, Gift for Movie Fans and 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys Who Love Dolls House Sets 75684

£80.40
Free Delivery

LEGO Wicked Welcome to Emerald City Set, Building Toy with Tower Model and Glinda and Elphaba Mini-Doll Figures, Gift for Movie Fans and 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys Who Love Dolls House Sets 75684

£81.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Over 1,100 pieces for a rewarding build.
• Includes 4 iconic mini-figures for engaging play.
• Vibrant design perfect for display or imaginative fun.

Similar products

LEGO Wicked Emerald City & Kiamo Ko Castle Toy Set 75689
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Wicked Emerald City Wall Art NEW 2025 Ages 18+
£138.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Bluey Duplo Fortnite Sonic Wednesday Wicked
£51.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Bluey Duplo Fortnite Sonic Wednesday Wicked
£194.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Bluey Duplo Fortnite Sonic Wednesday Wicked
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Wicked Welcome to Emerald City Set, Building Toy with Tower Model and Glinda and Elphaba Mini-Doll Figures, Gift for Movie Fans and 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys Who Love Dolls House Sets 75684

Cheapest offer

Welcome to Emerald City building toy - Kids go on a LEGO adventure as they relive an iconic scene from the Wicked movie with this 3-storey tower set Wicked LEGO set with 5 mini-dolls - Includes Glinda and Elphaba, The Wizard, Madame Morrible and Fiyero, as well as an Emerald City scene Kids are at the heart of the magic - Browse the Emerald City’s stores, ride the bike coffee cart, explore the tower’s map room and meet The Wizard Inspires creative play - This set comes with the Grimmerie spell book, toffee apple stand, The Wizard’s model air balloon and his giant talking head A spellbinding experience - Check out the other sets (sold separately) inspired by the Wicked movie, all of which feature on the LEGO Builder app Gift idea for kids and Wicked film fans - This set makes a magical gift for 9-plus-year-old girls, boys and kids who love the Wicked film and doll’s house playsets Fantasy toys for kids - This Emerald City toy lets kids join Elphaba and Glinda on their adventures in the land of Oz and enjoy more unique LEGO Wicked moments by scanning the set’s hidden QR code, Manufacturer: LEGO
£65.00
amazon.co.uk