Leica 35mm f2 Summicron-M ASPH - Black - 2016 Model

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£2,900.00
Free Delivery

Leica Summicron-M 35mm F2.0 Asph. Black | ✅ | 5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£3,096.00
Free Delivery

Leica 35mm f2 Summicron-M Asph Lens-Black

2-3 working days
£3,200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leica Summicron-M 35mm F2.0 Asph. Silver | ✅ | 5 years warranty
£3,225.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leica 35mm f2 APO-Summicron-SL ASPH Lens
£4,292.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
TTArtisan 2/35Mm Black APO For Leitz Leica M F/2 APOCHROMATIC
£294.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.76
Panasonic LUMIX G Series Camera Lens, 12-35mm F2.8 Leica DG Vario-ELMARIT Interchangeable Lens for Mirrorless Micro Four Thirds Digital Cameras, Power O.I.S. - H-ES12035
£740.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leica 35mm f2 Summicron-M ASPH - Black - 2016 Model

Cheapest offer

This outstanding new classic prime lens offers exceptional image performance and unique bokeh. Leica 35mm f2 Summicron-M ASPH - Black - 2016 Model This classic reportage lens is an outstanding new classic prime, offering exceptional image performance and unique bokeh. Despite its high speed and impressive imaging quality, its dimensions are astoundingly compact. Together with this lens, every Leica M becomes an extremely compact and elegant photographic tool. Stunning Image Quality The eleven blades of the iris of the new Summicron-M 35 mm f/2 ASPH create a circular aperture. This lends the out-of-focus areas of subjects a smooth and harmonious look. The newly designed and constructed lens delivers pin-sharp pictures with rich contrast and almost complete freedom from distortion at all apertures and distances - and even when wide open. What's in the box? Leica 35mm Summicron Lens Rectangular Metal Lens Hood Screw-in Protector Ring Specifications A
£2,900.00
2 to 3 days
cliftoncameras.co.uk