Leica 11686 Noctilux-M 50mm F/1.2 ASPH. black paint finish

Leica Noctilux-M 50mm f/1.2 Aspherical Lens (Black)

Leica 11686 Noctilux-M 50mm F/1.2 ASPH. black paint finish

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£6,751.00
Free Delivery

Leica Noctilux-M 50 f/1.2 ASPH

Pre-order
£7,200.00
Free Delivery
Leica 11686 Noctilux-M 50mm F/1.2 ASPH. black paint finish

Cheapest offer

The Leica 11686 Noctilux-M 50mm F/1.2 ASPH. is a bright lens that lets you take photos with a soft and dreamy character. Think beautiful bokeh.
£6,751.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Leica Noctilux-M 0.95/50mm Asph. Black
Free Delivery
Leica Noctilux-M 35 f/1.2 ASPH
£7,700.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
FZ10 67mm 3 In 1 Camera Bundle UV Filter CPL Filter FLD Filter Filter Pouch For Leica Noctilux-M 75mm f/1.25 ASPH. Lens
Free Delivery
Leica 12488 Lens Cap M 35 F/1.2 (11635)
£74.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Camera Lens 67mm ND1000 Neutral Density 10 Stop Fader ND Filter For Leica Noctilux-M 75mm f/1.25 ASPH. Lens
Free Delivery