Leica 28mm f2 Summicron-M ASPH Lens - Safari

Leica 11149 Summicron-M 28 F/2.0 ASPH. Safari | ✅5 years warranty

Leica 28mm f2 Summicron-M ASPH Lens - Safari

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£4,650.00
Free Delivery

Leica Summicron-M 28 f2 ASPH Lens - Safari

Cheapest Total Price
Pre-order
£4,650.00
Free Delivery

Leica 11149 Summicron-M 28 F/2.0 ASPH. Safari | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£4,699.00
Free Delivery

Leica 28mm f2 Summicron-M ASPH Lens - Safari

Cheapest offer

Designed to exploit the potential of the most advanced camera sensors, the Leica 28mm f2 Summicron-M ASPH Lens pairs renowned M series optics with cutting-edge technology to set new standards for wide-angle primes. This compact lens maximises versatility thanks to its intricate combination of 9 elements in 6 groups, a 10-blade diaphragm, an expanded close-up range, and a built-in lens hood.
£4,650.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)