Leifheit Clean Twist Ergo Disc Mop & Bucket Set - Spin Mop Turquoise

Leifheit Disc Floor Mop Set Home Twist Rotating Head Cleaner Spin Bucket Set

Leifheit Clean Twist Ergo Disc Mop & Bucket Set - Spin Mop Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Clean Twist Disc Mop Ergo Mop and Bucket, Floor Mop with Moisture-Controlled Spin Mop, Easy-Steer 360 Joint Microfibre Mop Head, 33cm Wide, Twist Mop

In stock
£40.04
Free Delivery

Leifheit Clean Twist Disc Mop Ergo Mop and Bucket, Floor Mop with Moisture-Controlled Spin Mop, Easy-Steer 360 Joint Microfibre Mop Head, 33cm Wide, Twist Mop

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.13
Free Delivery

Leifheit Clean Twist Disc Mop Ergo Mop and Bucket, Floor Mop with Moisture-Controlled Spin Mop, Easy-Steer 360 Joint Microfibre Mop Head, 33cm Wide, Twist Mop

£40.14
Free Delivery

Flap Mop and Bucket Rotating Mop Blue 6 Liter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.14
Free Delivery

Leifheit Clean Twist Disc Mop Ergo Mop and Bucket, Floor Mop with Moisture-Controlled Spin Mop, Easy-Steer 360 Joint Microfibre Mop Head, 33cm Wide, Twist Mop

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Leifheit Clean Twist Disc Ergo Mop and Bucket Set 52101

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Floor Wiper + Bucket "Clean-Twist-Disc-Mop-Set Ergo" 2-Piece Mop

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.81
Delivery from £19.09

Leifheit Clean Twist Disc Mop Ergo Mop and Bucket, Floor Mop with Moisture-Controlled Spin Mop, Easy-Steer 360 Joint Microfibre Mop Head, 33cm Wide, Twist Mop

In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leifheit Clean Twist Ergo Disc Mop & Bucket Set - Spin Mop Turquoise

Cheapest offer

Type: Mop & Bucket / Head Material: Microfibre / Bristle Material: Synthetic / Model: 52101 Leifheit / Features: Adjustable, Easy Grip, Multifunctional, Non-Toxic, Reusable, With Handle / Suitable For: Flat Mop, Roller Mop, Spin Mop / Country of Origin: Germany / Handle Material: Plastic / Colour: Turquoise
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Leifheit Clean Twist Disc Mop Ergo Mop and Bucket, Floor Mop with Moisture-Controlled Spin Mop, 33cm Wide, Twist Mop & Replacement Head Clean Twist Disc Mop, x 2 Pack
£58.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leifheit Clean Twist Disc Mop Ergo Mop and Bucket, Floor Mop with Moisture-Controlled Spin Mop & Replacement Mop Head Clean Twist Disc Mop x 2 Pack, 2 Fibre System
£57.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shirene Mop Replacement Head,2 Pcs Mop Cover Compatible With Leifheit Mop Heads Highly Absorbent Microfibre Mop Head Clean Twist Disc Mop for Cleaning All Floor Types
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49