Leifheit Dry & Clean Window Vacuum Cleaner Set with 43cm Handle and Washers, Window Cleaning Kit up to 35 Minutes of Power, Electric Window Clean
Leifheit Window Vacuum Cleaner Set Dry and Clean, turquoise / white, 25 x 22 x 48 cm,51016
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.14
Delivery from £13.99
Leifheit Dry & Clean Window Vacuum Cleaner Set with 43cm Handle and Washers, Win
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.20
Free Delivery
Similar products
Avizar 3.7V 2500 mAh Leifheit Dry and Clean 51000 Rechargeable Battery
£26.28
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leifheit Dry & Clean Window Cleaning Vacuum Cleaner Cordless 35min 100W - 51000
£43.49
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leifheit Fresh and Easy Coffee Storage Container, Coffee Box, Ground Coffee Container, Coffee Storage, White/Brown, 13 cm diameter, 1.4 L capacity
£17.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ANTIEE Vacuum Cleaner Battery for Dry&Clean 51000, 51002, 51113, 51114 domestic robot (3.7V / 3200mAh)
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leifheit Clean & Away Dry Dusting Mop With x5 Disposable Dust-attracting Cloths
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery